Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen
Organiser: Bushflyers
Date: Sunday 23 June 2019

PO A

30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1162086592Michael GuthrieRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m09:46:03
608642296Ella CuthbertRed 3: W: Junior5 280 m09:50:00
668668968Owen RadajewskiOrange 1: M: Junior4 260 m09:52
808650358Zoe MelhuishRed 3: W: Junior5 280 m09:56:04
888000360Andrew KerrRed 2: Men: Junior7 080 m09:59:59
19200624Paul CuthbertRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:07:46
29200780Anthony SlatyerRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:09:12
62066404Tara SutherlandRed 3: W: Masters5 280 m10:16:37
1279101994John HardingRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:17:24
182095083Christopher GuthrieOrange 2: M: Junior3 840 m10:18:54
25264032Ella HoggGreen: Women: Junior1 960 m10:19:28
267204447Andy HoggRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:19:44
29409735Bryant AllenRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:21:34
438657688Bruce BowenRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:24:10
568655394Ana HercegRed 2: W: Masters7 080 m10:27:48
322101998Deirdre SharkeyRed 5: Women: Masters3 020 m10:28:47
342108471Michael RadajewskiRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m10:28:47
538660483Liz AbbottRed 4: W: Masters4 250 m10:29:18
519201791Phil WalkerRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m10:32:14
419101021Jill WalkerRed 5: Women: Masters3 020 m10:33:19
552052041Jon GlanvilleRed 2: Men: Masters7 080 m10:33:21
351403161Pat MiethkeRed 4: W: Masters4 250 m10:34:30
237205854Natalie SmithRed 3: W: Masters5 280 m10:35:19
7141120Graham AtkinsRed 1: Men: Masters8 050 m10:38:50
5841211David HoggRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:40:06
81200093Geoff WoodRed 4: Men: Masters4 250 m10:48:26
52264033Katy HoggBlue: Women: Junior1 870 m11:07:10
1108641497Darryl ErbacherRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m11:17:50
136364098Martin EtheringtonRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m11:50:35
1311400718James HeyesRed 3: Men: Masters5 280 m11:59:23