Orienteering Australia

Start list for National Orienteering League Ultralong (NOL) & NSW Long Championships (SL4) + ACT League #5

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: National Orienteering League Ultralong (NOL) & NSW Long Championships (SL4) + ACT League #5
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Western and Hills Orienteers
Date: Sunday 19 May 2019

ACT

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
8652599Andrew Cumming ThomM60A (20)6 000 m11:04
8652587Miho YamazakiW21AS (5)4 700 m11:40

AL T

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1391814Jane PulfordW45A (7)6 900 m10:02

AO A

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
8643990John ScownM65A (20)6 000 m10:28
1405978Mary McDonaldW60A (9)4 700 m10:30:00
8654854Ann ScownW65A (10)4 300 m10:38:00
8654851Grant McDonaldM60A (20)6 000 m11:10

BB N

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
2076524Sam WoolfordM16A (7)6 000 m09:56:00
2080246Jamie WoolfordM14A (7)5 000 m10:00
2075055Helen O'CallaghanW45A (7)6 900 m10:00

BF N

35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
402404Carol OsborneW55A (10)4 700 m10:24
8668786Jock DavisM45A (16)8 400 m10:26:00
8641070Mark FreemanM50A (8)6 900 m10:28:00
41000Oliver McFarlaneM14A (7)5 000 m10:30
8667636Miles EllisM45A (16)8 400 m10:30:00
9101999Alton FreemanM12A (5)2 700 m10:34
8645940Hamish MackieM50A (8)6 900 m10:34:00
402405Cameron OsborneM55AS (10)4 300 m10:34:00
8645226Greg BarbourM45A (16)8 400 m10:36:00
1007733Julia BarbourW14A (9)3 600 m10:44
8080563Paula ShinglerW55A (10)4 700 m10:46
8640950Eoin RotheryM60A (20)6 000 m10:46
2019520Tracy MarshW40A (5)6 900 m10:48
1831405977Matt SherlockEOD Hard (6) m10:49:58
8645942Andrew LumsdenM60A (20)6 000 m10:50
182402410Daniel SherlockEOD Moderate (7)3 600 m10:50:02
2062816Louise BarbourW14A (9)3 600 m10:54
417917Michael RoylanceM65AS (6)2 900 m10:54
2026307Joanna ParrW55A (10)4 700 m10:56
1812133871Victoria SherlockEOD Easy (3)2 700 m10:56:10
8649289Lyra SimpsonW14A (9)3 600 m11:00
8667624Amanda MackieW55A (10)4 700 m11:00
8080405Nea ShinglerW16A (9)4 700 m11:10:00
8645938Aoife RotheryW14A (9)3 600 m11:12
8090363Andrew Mac DonaldM55AS (10)4 300 m11:18:00
250493Nicola NyghW45AS (7)4 300 m11:28
8645939Andy SimpsonM55A (12)6 000 m11:32
353123Vanessa FreemanW45AS (7)4 300 m11:34
8040162Mark ShinglerM55A (12)6 000 m11:38
8660006Andrew WisniewskiM55A (12)6 000 m11:42
8657536Simon GeorgeM55A (12)6 000 m11:48
8642221Cath ChalmersW50A (10)6 000 m12:06:00
1398391Oliver FreemanM16A (7)6 000 m12:18:00
179402411Lachlan SherlockEOD Moderate (7)3 600 m12:18:06
1801470373Stephanie SHerlockEOD Hard (6) m

BN N

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
9101687Alitia DougallW35AS (5)4 300 m09:54:00
8664300Steve FlickM70A (11)4 700 m10:12
8650865Gordon WilsonM65A (20)6 000 m10:18
1200901Bruce DawkinsM75A (10)4 300 m10:18
2101976Curtis PepperM12A (5)2 700 m10:40
402378Melvyn CoxM60A (20)6 000 m10:56
2052055Bob MorganM60A (20)6 000 m11:06
8660008Rodney ParkinM60A (20)6 000 m11:14
2037091Sharon LambertW45AS (7)4 300 m11:36
2037106Peter HopperM55A (12)6 000 m11:40
8200560Michael HalmyM55A (12)6 000 m11:46
402177Wayne PepperM35AS (7)6 000 m12:14:00
2037742Darren SlatteryM35AS (7)6 000 m12:30:00

BS A

20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
968061959David PolandM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
9201046Kevin PaineM85A (2)2 900 m10:06
44166Eino MeuronenM85A (2)2 900 m10:10
2140235Felix von OertzenOpen Easy (4)2 700 m10:22:00
8652588Matthew StocksM45A (16)8 400 m10:22:00
2108472Bodie TerrillM14A (7)5 000 m10:42
2038400Peter MillerM45A (16)8 400 m10:42:00
337199Ross StewartM60A (20)6 000 m10:42
2038395Carol HardingW55A (10)4 700 m10:44
1600556Valerie BarkerW65A (10)4 300 m10:46:00
1600571Toni BrownW55A (10)4 700 m10:54
2108456Zoe TerrillW16A (9)4 700 m11:08:00
2036806David JenkinsM55AS (10)4 300 m11:14:00
1124327Natalie MillerW16A (9)4 700 m11:20:00
2108453Greg TerrillM55A (12)6 000 m11:34
2020616Silke SpeierW45AS (7)4 300 m11:40
2038391Alison InglisW50A (10)6 000 m11:58:00
2067714Chris StocksW50A (10)6 000 m12:02:00
2020613Roy ProsserM16A (7)6 000 m12:16:00
978636575David StocksM16A (7)6 000 m12:22:00

CC A

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
28657700Matthew CraneM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
59101510Matt DoyleM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
98631650Martin DentM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
118656796Jarrah DayM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
178650360Patrick MillerM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
278650864Mark GregsonM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
388644933Tristan MillerM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
528650871Ryan StocksM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
548012001Noah PolandM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
1038290591Belinda LawfordW21E (12)14 600 m09:30
1098650352Tara MelhuishW17-20E (9)10 000 m09:30
1168650358Zoe MelhuishW17-20E (9)10 000 m09:30
1228642296Ella CuthbertW17-20E (9)10 000 m09:30
1278636567Grace CraneW21E (12)14 600 m09:30
1378653101Caitlin YoungW17-20E (9)10 000 m09:30
1621600558Ivy ProsserW17-20E (9)10 000 m09:30

CC N

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
402190Alice MartinW35AS (5)4 300 m10:05:03
1931386Paul PrudhoeM65A (20)6 000 m10:10
8636570Colin PriceM65A (20)6 000 m10:26
8655400Hilary WoodW60A (9)4 700 m10:34:00
8655032Nick DentM65A (20)6 000 m10:34
8667935Julia PrudhoeW60A (9)4 700 m10:42:00
8650866Robyn PallasW65A (10)4 300 m10:42:00
402189Dan MartinM35AS (7)6 000 m11:24:02

DR V

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
8664850Peter DalwoodM70A (11)4 700 m10:04
8652591Pamela KingW65A (10)4 300 m10:48:00

EN Q

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
988642015Samuel GarbelliniM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
2086748Daniel Del DotM35A (5)10 500 m10:14
8061949Robert RapkinsM70A (11)4 700 m10:20

EU V

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1931353Roch PrendergastM65A (20)6 000 m10:14
8291030Geoff LawfordM35A (5)10 500 m10:22
8190854Jenny BourneW60A (9)4 700 m10:32:00
2042971Judy PrendergastW55AS (6)4 300 m11:04
9002311Gary BuchanM45AS (7)4 700 m12:00:00

GO N

56 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1799488Robert HerkesM21AS (8)6 900 m09:28:10
9102933Mark BrindleyM45AS (7)4 700 m09:31:13
2084719Ellis LeungM45AS (7)4 700 m09:54:00
2101984Andra LeungW16A (9)4 700 m09:58:00
7207324Wendy McConaghyW Open B (8)3 600 m10:00
7207325Peter McConaghyM45A (16)8 400 m10:00:00
8652594Warwick SelbyM65A (20)6 000 m10:00
7003159Tim CoxM75A (10)4 300 m10:00
8650869Ron JunghansM75A (10)4 300 m10:04
7001111Johnny PetersenM65A (20)6 000 m10:06
2037096Ken JacobsonM75A (10)4 300 m10:06
2038384Jim MerchantM70A (11)4 700 m10:08
2086600Natalie GraingerW Open B (8)3 600 m10:18
2038351Kirsten HorleyOpen Easy (4)2 700 m10:20:00
7207321Timothy McConaghyM14A (7)5 000 m10:22
7003160Bryony CoxW70A (6)4 300 m10:22
8660005Ross BarrM70A (11)4 700 m10:22
8664304Jamie KennedyM50A (8)6 900 m10:24:00
2037097Carol JacobsonW70A (6)4 300 m10:24
1931365Istvan KerteszM35A (5)10 500 m10:26
8652437Cooper HorleyM14A (7)5 000 m10:32
1392476Peter AnnettsM50A (8)6 900 m10:32:00
7207323Ben McConaghyM12A (5)2 700 m10:36
2038364Hanna BaracsiW14A (9)3 600 m10:40
956Andrea LuxW40A (5)6 900 m10:42
2026303Dennis SparlingM65AS (6)2 900 m10:46
2052370Lena BaracsiW12A (6)2 700 m10:50
2120526Lilja LehtonenW12A (6)2 700 m10:54
9121083Nikolett HalmaiW35A (3)6 900 m10:54
8650870Tony HillM50A (8)6 900 m10:56:03
2103600Airdrie LongW55A (10)4 700 m11:02
8006162Barbara DawsonW55AS (6)4 300 m11:02
8652586Barbara JunghansW65AS (2)2 900 m11:02
2062803Angus LeungM21AS (8)6 900 m11:04:00
7201552Michael HanrattyM55AS (10)4 300 m11:08:00
428798Lucy BrindleyM/W10N (12)1 800 m11:10:20
2084712Riley GraingerM21AS (8)6 900 m11:14:00
1842052369Juha LehtonenEOD Hard Short (4)2 900 m11:14:02
8652598James LithgowM60A (20)6 000 m11:22
8031106Luca BaracsiW16A (9)4 700 m11:24:00
8130761Graeme DawsonM55A (12)6 000 m11:26
1931387Ian JessupM55AS (10)4 300 m11:26:00
2118665Miia LehtonenEOD Moderate (7)3 600 m11:26:02
1399380Colin CurrieM55A (12)6 000 m11:30
9005208David KocsikM/W10N (12)1 800 m11:31:58
8644575Iida LehtonenW16A (9)4 700 m11:36:00
1857037113Colin BurnettEOD Hard (6) m11:36:03
2048822Elaine MurdochW45AS (7)4 300 m11:38
7207322Nicola McConaghyM/W10N (12)1 800 m11:42:04
2024107Melissa AnnettsW21AS (5)4 700 m11:48
8650867Joanna HillW21AS (5)4 700 m11:50
8652439Barbara HillW50A (10)6 000 m11:54:00
7037111Arpad KocsikM45AS (7)4 700 m11:58:00
8657692Tania KennedyW50A (10)6 000 m12:08:00
2038362Tane BrindleyM/W10N (12)1 800 m12:16:21
1869005313Justine BrindleyEOD Easy (3)2 700 m12:18:05

GS N

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
175402454Greg SmithEOD Hard Short (4)2 900 m10:12:03
1761392470Maryanne SmithEOD Moderate (7)3 600 m10:12:07
1771392465Sean SmithEOD Moderate (7)3 600 m10:16:09
1742053989Richard CarterEOD Hard Short (4)2 900 m10:18:00
9200642Basil BaldwinM80A (5)2 900 m10:24
9200643Jean BaldwinW75A (3)2 900 m10:36
172402475Russell TymEOD Hard (6) m10:38:02
9160376Chris FitzgeraldM21AS (8)6 900 m11:06:00
173250497Thomas CarterEOD Hard (6) m

IK N

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
9650130David GreenM50A (8)6 900 m09:58:00
402480Ian FroudeM65A (20)6 000 m10:08
2076504Shiona WillW45A (7)6 900 m10:16
2056443Margaret DuguidW70A (6)4 300 m10:28
1398393Russell BlatchfordM60A (20)6 000 m10:48
402322Vicki WilmottW55AS (6)4 300 m10:56
2080261Cameron WillM16A (7)6 000 m10:58:02
7205855Sue FroudeW55AS (6)4 300 m11:00
2067708Ken MillsM60A (20)6 000 m11:20
9170965Dayle GreenW Open B (8)3 600 m11:30
2046692Helen MillsW45AS (7)4 300 m11:32

MF V

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
8654850Bruce ArthurM45A (16)8 400 m10:18:00
9005199Fredrik JohanssonM45A (16)8 400 m10:32:00
8664853David JaffeM55AS (10)4 300 m10:45:00
8002097Milla KeyW14A (9)3 600 m10:48
8630848Susan KeyW65A (10)4 300 m10:52:00
8031878Warren KeyM60A (20)6 000 m11:16

NC N

33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
7668668Margaret PeelW50A (10)6 000 m09:27:34
1400057Geoff PeelM60A (20)6 000 m09:48
8657697Oskar MellaM16A (7)6 000 m09:50:00
9102921Cassandra ThompsonW40A (5)6 900 m09:54
7300063Caroline JenkinsW35AS (5)4 300 m09:58:00
2053127Bjorn MellaM55A (12)6 000 m09:58
8670355Martina CraigW45A (7)6 900 m10:08
2108278Eleanor ThompsonW10A (1)1 800 m10:14
409747Jim LeeM70A (11)4 700 m10:16
1931382Rudi LandsiedelM65A (20)6 000 m10:20
8644580Robert PrenticeM65A (20)6 000 m10:24
2066403Ian DempseyM65A (20)6 000 m10:30
8670351Rebecca CraigW14A (9)3 600 m10:32
8643987Damien EnderbyM40A (4)10 500 m10:36
2027050Tommy MellaM14A (7)5 000 m10:38
44209Carolyn ChalmersW75A (3)2 900 m10:38
402472Robert PrestonM65A (20)6 000 m10:40
1392478Samantha HoweW40A (5)6 900 m10:44
8670918Malcolm RobertsM60A (20)6 000 m10:44
8668721Stephen CraigM45A (16)8 400 m10:48:00
8664062Carolyn MatthewsW55A (10)4 700 m10:50
2037727Viola O'ConnorW55AS (6)4 300 m10:54
7003012Kerry BennettM60A (20)6 000 m10:54
7003013Elaine BennettW55A (10)4 700 m10:58
1392477Nicola BlatchfordM21AS (8)6 900 m11:00:00
8654972Erika EnderbyW14A (9)3 600 m11:06
44154Baxter PeelM/W10N (12)1 800 m11:17:57
8652435Mikayla EnderbyW16A (9)4 700 m11:30:00
2084724Sharon BurgessW45AS (7)4 300 m11:30
1931362Glenn BurgessM55A (12)6 000 m11:44
7300060Shane JenkinsM35AS (7)6 000 m11:56:04
2101978Harriet ThompsonM/W10N (12)1 800 m12:20:11
8680085William ThompsonM35AS (7)6 000 m12:28:00

No club membership

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
2080250Jocelyn WattsEOD Moderate (7)3 600 m10:22:00
2125686Gareth ProsserM40A (4)10 500 m10:44
2038353Laura Lewis-MinogueEOD Moderate (7)3 600 m11:02:02
9101330Joshua BlatchfordM21AS (8)6 900 m11:18:00

NT N

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
9101378Bob HawkinsM70A (11)4 700 m10:10
9101013Jenny HawkinsW70A (6)4 300 m10:26

PO A

24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
8657688Bruce BowenM65A (20)6 000 m10:04
9200888Anna HyslopW45A (7)6 900 m10:06
8641497Darryl ErbacherM75A (10)4 300 m10:10
2103590Frank IngwersenM75A (10)4 300 m10:14
402473Boyd WymerM65A (20)6 000 m10:16
9101021Jill WalkerW Open B (8)3 600 m10:20
2101998Deirdre SharkeyW Open B (8)3 600 m10:24
8668968Owen RadajewskiM14A (7)5 000 m10:28
402474Fiona WymerW65A (10)4 300 m10:32:00
2108471Michael RadajewskiM45A (16)8 400 m10:34:00
9101994John HardingM65A (20)6 000 m10:38
8660483Liz AbbottW60A (9)4 700 m10:40:00
9523399Barbara MartinW65A (10)4 300 m10:40:00
9200777Ann IngwersenW75A (3)2 900 m10:40
9200624Paul CuthbertM45A (16)8 400 m10:44:00
2108294Alice RadajewskiW12A (6)2 700 m10:52
9101030Sue GarrW55A (10)4 700 m10:52
8665879Phil WalkerM60A (20)6 000 m10:52
1600560Bill MonaghanM55AS (10)4 300 m11:10:00
9101123Tony GarrM60A (20)6 000 m11:18
1399384Nick MelhuishM55A (12)6 000 m11:28
8655394Ana HercegW50A (10)6 000 m11:52:00
2066404Tara SutherlandW50A (10)6 000 m12:04:00
2118685Tessa RadajewskiM/W10N (12)1 800 m12:08:02

QC Q

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
219101517Anatoly KulikovM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
307205853James SheldonM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
378644940Daniel GrayM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
408640954Thomas GarbelliniM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
778650366Ryan GrayM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
1017999111Krystal NeumannW21E (12)14 600 m09:30
1088041226Anna SheldonW21E (12)14 600 m09:30

RR A

26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1602090Phoebe DentW21AS (5)4 700 m09:56
8670914Marina IskhakovaW35A (3)6 900 m09:56
8663331Ben RattrayM40A (4)10 500 m10:00
8654979Keith FifieldM70A (11)4 700 m10:00
409759Hugh MooreM70A (11)4 700 m10:06
8668728Connor DentM10A (2)1 800 m10:08
407986Amy TingW Open B (8)3 600 m10:10
8667637Hayden DentM10A (2)1 800 m10:12
9005194Tate NeedhamM45A (16)8 400 m10:12:00
2053105Hind NeedhamW Open B (8)3 600 m10:14
8655391Eric WainwrightM70A (11)4 700 m10:14
41217Robert MouattM80A (5)2 900 m10:16
7441447Robert AllisonM70A (11)4 700 m10:18
1044244Judy AllisonW65A (10)4 300 m10:36:00
1602092Bill JonesM65A (20)6 000 m10:36
8652596Elye DentM12A (5)2 700 m10:38
8667936Kathie DentW40A (5)6 900 m10:40
9200773Kerryne JonesW65A (10)4 300 m10:44:00
8002027Ariadna IskhakovaW12A (6)2 700 m10:48
9200884Michael BurtM60A (20)6 000 m11:00
8667631Fedor IskhakovM21AS (8)6 900 m11:12:00
8481848Andrew SlatteryM21AS (8)6 900 m11:16:00
2062824Veronika IskhakovaM/W10N (12)1 800 m11:36:09
1418747Layla DentM/W10N (12)1 800 m11:36:11
8650367Mace NeveW35A (3)6 900 m12:10
1602058Jose ZapataM35AS (7)6 000 m12:24:02

SH N

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1602125Stephan WagnerM45AS (7)4 700 m10:02:00
9005206Peter MeyerM75A (10)4 300 m10:08
2053987Neville FathersM Open B (1)5 000 m10:12
9200772John HodsdonM80A (5)2 900 m10:18
9200771Val HodsdonW70A (6)4 300 m10:20
1931316Lyn MalmgronW65AS (2)2 900 m11:04
1602109Robert SpryM55AS (10)4 300 m11:24:00

ST N

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
158652589Robert BennettM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
188652590Toby WilsonM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
208646125Duncan CurrieM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
398657686Alastair GeorgeM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
608250602Ewan ShinglerM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
658657141Alvin CraigM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
942076509Oscar WoolfordM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
1308651703Anna FitzgeraldW21E (12)14 600 m09:30
1318643989Briohny SeamanW21E (12)14 600 m09:30
1398655395Rebecca GeorgeW21E (12)14 600 m09:30
1518651791Ellen CurrieW17-20E (9)10 000 m09:30
1568667630Claire BurgessW17-20E (9)10 000 m09:30
1578660003Jennifer EnderbyW21E (12)14 600 m09:30
1708657696Tshinta HopperW17-20E (9)10 000 m09:30

SW S

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
38655407Simon UppillM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
1058666126Bridget AndersonW21E (12)14 600 m09:30

TF Q

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1399620Russell CreedM65A (20)6 000 m10:22

TF T

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
68185590Brodie NankervisM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
288664302Karl BicevskisM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
1711040851Ella JohnsonW21E (12)14 600 m09:30

TK V

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
7003153Warwick DavisM60A (20)6 000 m11:02

UR N

24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
2056449Rick SteeleM65A (20)6 000 m10:02
2036820Dick OgilvieM75A (10)4 300 m10:02
1782800872Serje RobidouxEOD Hard Short (4)2 900 m10:06:02
2103587Melanie ChristieW45A (7)6 900 m10:12
2042977William NolanM Junior B (1)5 000 m10:14
2054783Maureen OgilvieW85A (1)2 900 m10:14
8646162Shane DoyleM50A (8)6 900 m10:22:00
8668727Brian ClelandM80A (5)2 900 m10:22
2056451Jane BolandW Open B (8)3 600 m10:26
1931369Sue HealyOpen Easy (4)2 700 m10:26:00
8654985Michael WarltersM50A (8)6 900 m10:26:00
213681Margaret WilmottW60A (9)4 700 m10:26:00
2056434Jonathan NolanM12A (5)2 700 m10:30
8667625Mary Jane MahonyW70A (6)4 300 m10:30
403529Nicholas WilmottM65A (20)6 000 m10:32
2053101Sarah GarnettW60A (9)4 700 m10:38:00
9101018Ant NolanM45A (16)8 400 m10:40:00
2056455Maggie MackayW12A (6)2 700 m10:44
2056432Dave LottyM65AS (6)2 900 m10:48
402459Jan SargoodW55AS (6)4 300 m10:58
1421093Ron PallasM55AS (10)4 300 m11:22:00
8646115Serena DoyleW21AS (5)4 700 m11:44
2037723Linda SestaW50A (10)6 000 m11:50:02
7002150Jim MackayM45AS (7)4 700 m12:02:00

VI V

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
48260498Patrick JaffeM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
198001080Matthew SchepisiM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
269201886Teemu KarjalainenM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
368657689Brody McCarthyM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
477011107Simon RouseM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
561206516Glenn JamesM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
597003014Jim RussellM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
672082546William DaveyM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
728644508Jensen KeyM17-20E (17)17 400 m09:30
1028642236Natasha KeyW21E (12)14 600 m09:30
1078645246Aislinn PrendergastW21E (12)14 600 m09:30
1589201890Venla-Linnea KarjalainenW17-20E (9)10 000 m09:30

WH N

29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
9200063Lynn DabbsW65A (10)4 300 m09:28:02
2064910Karen LanganW50A (10)6 000 m10:00:02
2116417Saffron SweeneyW45A (7)6 900 m10:04
1931384Ted MulherinM75A (10)4 300 m10:12
2116431Paul SweeneyM45A (16)8 400 m10:14:00
44206Barry PearceM75A (10)4 300 m10:16
402493Barry HanlonM80A (5)2 900 m10:26
2125694Constance ValaisW Junior B (1)3 600 m10:30
2054788Janet MorrisW80A (1)2 900 m10:30
2101974Martine ValaisW14A (9)3 600 m10:36
9200062Kevin WilliamsM65AS (6)2 900 m10:44
2116436Savanna SweeneyW12A (6)2 700 m10:46
2037131Vivien de Remy de CourcellesM40A (4)10 500 m10:48
2087824Ian MillerM65AS (6)2 900 m10:52
2087836Stephen HollowayM65AS (6)2 900 m10:56
2108279Aurelie ValaisW16A (9)4 700 m10:59:07
2087812Jacinta BraidwoodOpen Easy (4)2 700 m11:12:02
2062817Joshua BraidwoodM45A (16)8 400 m11:12:08
2116437Niamh CassarW16A (9)4 700 m11:16:00
1888654859Dmitry StukovEOD Hard (6) m11:18:06
1872074220Andrew Vesey-WellsEOD Easy (3)2 700 m11:18:10
2037130Emmanuelle ConvertW35AS (5)4 300 m11:52:00
1898660004Aided McQuillanEOD Very Easy (2)1 800 m12:02:03
1902037153Elliot McQuillanEOD Very Easy (2)1 800 m12:02:08
2096703Dan SmithM35AS (7)6 000 m12:12:00
2116412Seth SweeneyM16A (7)6 000 m12:20:00
2041041Nerise McQuillanW35AS (5)4 300 m12:22:03
1931367Tim PerryM45AS (7)4 700 m12:41:15
2116424Shay SweeneyM/W10N (12)1 800 m

WN W

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
468633228Ricky ThackrayM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
611407417Cameron DuncanM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
649101690Wayne EliotM21E (22)24 400 m09:30
868633236Hadrien DevillepoixM21E (22)24 400 m09:30

WR N

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
8654855Debbie DaveyW60A (9)4 700 m09:48:03
9101699Alex DaveyM60A (20)6 000 m09:54
1602074Ryder SeamanM/W10N (12)1 800 m11:08:54
1602078Logan SeamanM/W10N (12)1 800 m

YAOC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
8641520Io Pan WongM35A (5)10 500 m10:30

YV V

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
2800629Cormac McCarthyM55AS (10)4 300 m10:17:01
8643994Ted van GeldermalsenM35A (5)10 500 m10:18
8643993Margi FreemantleW60A (9)4 700 m10:36:00
1931330Blair TrewinM45A (16)8 400 m10:46:00