Orienteering Australia

Start list for Amiens, west of Stanthorpe

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Amiens, west of Stanthorpe
Organiser: Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Date: Sunday 14 July 2019

Hard 1 - 5.9km

5 930 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2053209Oliver SchubertRR Q09:39:58
2053232William CoxRR Q09:42:05
2053204Jess RogersRR Q09:43:25
2082542Joseph GarbelliniEN Q09:44:33
2068426Grant ReinbottRR Q09:46:02
2068425Blake ReinbottRR Q09:48:06
8642015Samuel GarbelliniEN Q09:50:07
9005349Simeon BurrillBB Q09:55:40
8650368Ken LawsBB Q09:58:31
8643004Nicholas BurridgeUG Q10:02:07
9201058Neil SimsonTF Q10:04:06
8640954Thomas GarbelliniEN Q10:06:08
8651711Jack NeumannRR Q10:07:49
2068532Ellie de JongRR Q10:09:38
1601732Wim de JongRR Q10:10:30
9005197Elliot MeelenRR Q10:19:33

Hard 2 - 4.7km

4 720 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1601731Brenton GrayUG Q09:08:33
9201052Meredith GrayUG Q09:11:50
9201685Saxon CharlesBB Q09:22:40
2053221Philip BurrillBB Q09:28:25
2027089Mark PetrieSO Q09:46:08
8642187Julia GannonRR Q09:48:09
8650359Rani BrennanRR Q09:50:05
2068530Laura de JongRR Q09:52:03
9102053Andrew BrennanRR Q09:57:02
8644926Nina GannonRR Q09:59:56
9101520Peter MayNT N10:17:35
1602118Su Yan TayUG Q10:27:03
8647250Cameron WilliamsRR Q10:36:11

Hard 3 - 3.1km

3 030 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
258484Stuart WattBB Q09:05:55
2027087Kathy PetrieSO Q09:35:45
8650366Ryan GrayUG Q09:41:27
1414989Annette RogersRR Q09:46:23
8650376Mikaela GrayUG Q09:48:07
9201057Winnie OakhillUG Q09:57:16
258900Tom SchultsUG Q09:58:28
7212028Felicity CrosatoRR Q10:03:18
2053222Doug WilsonBB Q10:13:50
1602144Jacqui RandTF Q10:26:07
8660012Nicole WilliamsRR Q10:34:41
2053228Anne WilsonBB Q10:39:30
256670Marion BurrillBB Q11:03:06

Moderate 1 - 3.9km

3 900 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068471Kurtis JenkinsonNo club membership09:09:46
1012071Dave EdwardsRR Q09:11:33
2082549Josephine GarbelliniEN Q09:37:53
2098997Gabriel SchubertRR Q09:39:44
2068526Cam SchubertRR Q09:42:03
2068463Glenn CampbellBB Q09:43:15
2068453Jack ReinbottRR Q09:44:04
2082556Sara GarbelliniEN Q09:46:05
2068472Eve TagueRR Q09:52:05
8660488Paul GarbelliniEN Q09:54:07
8651721Trinity WellingBB Q09:58:07
2068477Kiara MaddenRR Q10:00:09
8660009Ella RogersRR Q10:02:06
240245Valhsala NaiduRR Q10:02:49
2053235Joshua NewnesEN Q10:04:08
2068467William GilmoreNo club membership10:05:03
2068473Lochlann HoganRR Q10:06:11
8680086Bronwyn WellingBB Q10:07:52

Moderate 2 - 2.4km

2 400 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068478Neal JenkinsonNo club membership09:11:14
9201753Kydan CharlesBB Q09:23:07
2068461Sue CampbellBB Q09:42:26
1396824Mali BrennanRR Q09:50:10
2068483Chloe WainwrightBB Q09:52:40
2068480Declan CampbellBB Q10:17:09
2068468Will BarnesBB Q10:34:28

Easy - 2.5km

2 400 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2053225Indigo NewnesEN Q09:08:16
2068466Alex JenkinsonNo club membership09:10:02
1422048Alexandra EdwardsRR Q09:11:24
2053204Lyn & Jean Rowley & WileyBB Q09:21:17
2068475Riley WainwrightBB Q09:27:40
2068481Declan CampbellBB Q09:40:45
2084718Adrian GarbelliniEN Q09:46:46
8646119Ariona LawsBB Q09:50:30
2068476William BarnesRR Q09:52:33
2068470Monique ForsterBB Q09:53:54
2068531Lisa de JongRR Q10:08:12
2068485Sam WainwrightUG Q10:09:59
2084713Caelan WilliamsRR Q10:32:52
240213Gabi LawsBB Q10:55:03
258808James WoodingBB Q11:01:50

Very Easy - 1.8km

1 820 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068469Scott WainwrightBB Q09:34:11
2068462Sam WainwrightBB Q09:34:13
8680102Xanthin LawsBB Q09:50:14
2068464Rorey CharlesBB Q10:31:38
2086760Alara WilliamsRR Q10:33:31
240248William WoodingBB Q11:03:11
240246Clare WoodingBB Q11:03:14