Orienteering Australia

Start list for Sandridge Pines, Pittwater - Hobart Local Series #1

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sandridge Pines, Pittwater - Hobart Local Series #1
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 24 February 2019

Long

5 075 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Mark WestAUSTRALOPERS10:04:21
Dion McKenzieAUSTRALOPERS10:15:49
Matthew CohenAUSTRALOPERS10:20:33
Wayne GriggsAustralopers10:21:02
Helena GriggsAustralopers10:24:07
Jeff DunnAUSTRALOPERS10:25:24
Jemery DayAustralopers10:29:08
Cathy McCombAustralopers10:34:51
Anthony StonerAustralopers10:47:24
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers10:51:28
Simon LouisAustralopers11:06:06
Peter CusickAustralopers11:12:26
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers11:18:53
Liz CanningAustralopers11:20:51
Bernard WalkerAustralopers11:27:35
Brett SpauldingAustralopers11:30:54
Charles DragarAustralopers11:43:43
Will WhittingtonAUSTRALOPERS12:05:05

Medium

3 725 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Gayle WestAustralopers10:04:35
John AllanAUSTRALOPERS10:16:06
Dane CavanaghALT10:21:41
Terry CavanaghAustralopers10:22:45
Jenny SheridanAustralopers10:23:34
Nicholas CarmichaelAustralopers10:23:36
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers10:26:29
Sally WayteAustralopers10:27:48
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers10:29:42
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers10:31:35
Jett McCombAustralopers10:35:23
Zali McCombAustralopers10:38:07
Ian RathboneAustralopers10:38:49
Sue HancockWellington Ranges10:40:32
Mike CalderAustralopers10:42:11
Renny DuckettAustralopers10:43:27
Janet BushAustralopers10:45:50
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers10:46:57
Martin BicevskisAustralopers10:49:29
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers10:53:56
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers10:56:01
Eddie StonerAustralopers10:57:19
Jane Symons10:58:37
Quinn BissettPathfinders11:05:11
Mark HeyAustralopers11:16:48
Sara BrainAustralopers11:27:39
Rossamund Brennan11:30:51
Stephen BendeichALT11:32:48
Owen MulcahyAustralopers11:53:18

Short

2 625 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Sally SalierAUSTRALOPERS09:55:08
Will EnkelaarAustralopers10:20:38
tony AlimuFRIENDS10:20:39
Griff BendeichAUSTRALOPERS10:20:40
Georgina BendeichAustralopers10:23:43
Nicole BryanAustralopers10:25:03
Oliver Thomas10:38:06
Kerry WrattenAUSTRALOPERS10:38:09
Esta BirdahicAustralopers10:48:24
Andrew KoerbinAustralopers10:53:06
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers11:34:26