Orienteering Australia

Start list for Stockyard Creek, Burbank, Bush

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Stockyard Creek, Burbank, Bush
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 7 March 2019

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Alan AlwoodShort (15)2 500 m10:25:14

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Hedi AppletonShort (15)2 500 m10:28:40

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Nathan AppletonShort (15)2 500 m10:28:40

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Jason RusselShort (15)2 500 m10:34:28

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Jason RossMedium (8)3 500 m10:39:29

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Benjamin GrewMedium (8)3 500 m11:18:56

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Kevin PaiceLong (9)4 500 m10:49:43

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Franky TheoharisLong (9)4 500 m10:53:44

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Sean CrannyLong (9)4 500 m11:34:22

ENQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Rhonda BowlingShort (15)2 500 m10:26:29

ENQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Jim BowlingMedium (8)3 500 m10:38:06

MTQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Joel YoungLong (9)4 500 m11:08:11

SCQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Ross McginnisLong (9)4 500 m10:31:50

SOQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Peter RussellMedium (8)3 500 m10:34:20

SOQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Trevor SauerMedium (8)3 500 m10:35:40

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Tony Tavner CornerShort (15)2 500 m10:25:14

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Jennifer BrettShort (15)2 500 m10:31:17

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Judith HayShort (15)2 500 m10:39:00

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Alan W CoxShort (15)2 500 m10:46:50

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Pam CoxShort (15)2 500 m10:57:51

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Roy KalecinskiShort (15)2 500 m11:05:45

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Johanna Tavner CornerMedium (8)3 500 m10:16:47

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Karyn RossMedium (8)3 500 m10:39:29

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Matthew RossMedium (8)3 500 m10:39:29

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Neil SimsonLong (9)4 500 m10:40:06

UGQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Erin AppletonShort (15)2 500 m10:28:40

UGQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
John CooperShort (15)2 500 m10:39:57

UGQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Clive PopeShort (15)2 500 m10:43:07

UGQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Neville CobboldShort (15)2 500 m11:00:06

UGQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Murray HainesLong (9)4 500 m10:44:52

UGQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Jacquie RandLong (9)4 500 m11:09:23

UGQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Peter EffeneyLong (9)4 500 m11:15:20