Orienteering Australia

Start list for Mt Crawford - Wirra Wirra West, OY (SA Night Champs)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Mt Crawford - Wirra Wirra West, OY (SA Night Champs)
Organiser: Tjuringa Orienteers
Date: Saturday 21 September 2019

W14A

2 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
9102050Jemima LloydTT S19:03:36

W20A

3 600 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
9005346Meredith NormanTJ S19:27:38
9201051Abigail GeorgeTT S19:29:36
8654974Joanna GeorgeTT S19:31:44

W21A

4 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8666126Bridget AndersonOH S18:59:21
1392403Jenny CasanovaWA S19:03:34
1007827Evalin BrautigamSW S19:05:36
9101752Olivia SprodTT S19:47:08

W21AS

2 300 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2056605Kate MarschallTT S19:11:40

W45A

3 600 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
1395956Susan GeorgeTT S19:07:45
2134502Zara SodenOH S19:19:41

W45AS

2 300 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
449469Cheryl BevelanderTJ S19:17:45
2133865Keren FaulknerTJ S19:28:30

W55A

2 300 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
407976Ruth NicolsonYA S19:03:40
405708Erica DimentTT S19:07:51
1392401Robin UppillOH S19:11:41
2099390Evelyn ColwellOH S19:13:38

W65A

2 300 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2136077Leila HendersonYA S19:01:35

M14A

2 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
Lewis FaulknerTJ S
2128275Max FaulknerTJ S

M16A

3 600 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2099394Max GrivellTT S19:05:44
2056604Jack MarschallTT S19:09:41
8300104Toby CazzolatoTJ S19:17:38
348029Leith SodenOH S

M20A

5 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405606Angus HainesOH S19:07:43

M21A

5 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8655407Simon UppillOH S18:59:45

M21AS

3 600 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8070281John NieuwenhovenTT S18:59:26

MOB

2 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2125690James LloydTT S18:59:30

M45A

4 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2099387Ian GrivellTT S19:01:39
8647252Greg MorcomTJ S19:27:41

M45AS

2 300 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405730Trevor DimentTT S19:05:44
405731Craig ColwellOH S19:09:36
405727Al SankauskasOH S

M55A

3 600 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
245678Nigel DobsonYA S19:01:37
407936Gerhard VelaitisYA S19:03:41
9561007Desmond NormanTJ S19:21:38
407975Dave NicolsonYA S19:23:40
9101323David GeorgeTT S19:25:38

M65A

3 600 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
1395959Adrian UppillOH S19:11:46
2080255Robert SmithTT S19:13:42
352009Robert TuckerYA S19:15:45

C5GRP-Sen

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8657137Mitchell MorcomTJ S19:13:40
8657137Zoe CarterTJ S
8657137Abbie FaulknerTJ S

C6GRP-Sen

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2082219Ben MarschallTT S18:59:33
2130409Annabel LloydTT S19:01:41
405726Zita SankauskasOH S19:06:07
2099366Kiana BattersOH S19:06:10