Orienteering Australia

Start list for Coochin Creek MTBO

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Coochin Creek MTBO
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 26 May 2019

M20

17 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2069292Luke DangSO.Q

M21

22 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8650872Joel YoungMT.Q09:34:59

M40

22 900 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2028455Andrew PinsentNo club membership08:54:57
8001140Sam PatersonMT.Q09:11:08

M50

17 200 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9200887John BakerSO.Q08:22:59
1396804Glen Van HestSO.Q09:08:57
8650868Craig SteffensMT.Q09:11:07
8333006Gordon BossleyQueen09:12:57
1392059David HillSO.Q09:15:00
8652431John SkiltonMT.Q

M60

17 200 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8333009Chris MassinghamNo club membership08:53:00
8650356Athol LesterMT.Q08:55:07
8667840Michael SchaferSO.Q09:01:12
8002026Richard RobinsonNo club membership09:02:56
8636832David FirmanEN.Q09:17:04

M70

9 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2053246Mike MoynihanNo club membership08:54:53
8668951Anthony PeartMT.Q08:59:13

W21

22 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8668959Lucy ColdwellNo club membership08:44:56

W40

17 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2075780Jenny McConachySO.Q08:47:02

W50

17 200 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2092286Julie StantonSO.Q08:36:57
8667763Janelle SchaferSO.Q09:00:43
8641500Tamsin BarnesRR.Q09:04:59
8668953Clare LeungUG.Q09:07:00
8664061Jenny HillSO.Q09:22:58
Joanne RogersNo club membership

W60

9 000 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2075787Susie BlissnerNo club membership08:57:07
8652438Norah SkiltonMT.Q09:24:58
8657699Andrea HarrisPL.Q09:37:02

Rec Score

23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
346907Maria WhittakerNo club membership08:23:14
258813Darren WhittakerNo club membership08:23:18
2054802Dion Taylor205480208:24:58
240209Rachel TaylorNo club membership08:24:58
346912Virginia DuffNo club membership08:26:56
240242Keet FamilyNo club membership08:28:59
8668952Stuart CoxSO.Q08:30:55
240239Nat SkyringNo club membership08:43:02
346911Claire HawthorneNo club membership08:43:06
240210Nadine BekevakNo club membership08:43:14
426745Clair SkyringNo club membership08:43:21
240232Dale BritzNo club membership08:45:01
346942Jake BritzNo club membership08:45:05
240249Emma PollardNo club membership08:56:58
240216Amanda PollardNo club membership08:57:04
8333004Volker AshtonNo club membership09:00:35
1931311Julie FisherEN.Q09:02:58
2034291Kate RiseleyMT.Q09:31:26
2075779Peter YoungMT.Q09:31:27
9201689Nick AllanNo club membership09:50:00
9201686Karen BeathNo club membership09:50:00
2054833Langstaff FamilyNo club membership10:12:47
Lehane FamilyNo club membership

3Hr Score

29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8668954Janet SouthernNo club membership08:27:05
8333003Rachel MechamSO.Q08:27:18
2025287Nerrida ScottMT.Q08:32:54
8333005Kass TorreNo club membership08:33:16
8333010Jo JensenNo club membership08:33:22
2080715Jan LevertonNo club membership08:37:07
2034300Jane ZimmermanEN.Q08:41:03
8657687Craig JeffsMT.Q08:43:07
2092288Kim BeckinsaleSO.Q08:43:09
256677Bernie NicholsSO.Q08:47:04
8333001Fridja ErnensNo club membership08:47:06
8333007Melanie EwingNo club membership08:50:56
8668960Paul EwingNo club membership08:50:58
8668956Stuart WilkinsNo club membership08:54:18
2056613Greg KromeSO.Q08:56:57
2053242Michelle KromeNo club membership08:56:57
8667793Sue ClarkeSO.Q08:57:29
8333002Louise ConwayQueen08:57:38
8333008Melissa FieldNo club membership08:57:43
2024106Robert MilneMT.Q08:59:11
2084706Dave CongreveEN.Q09:00:43
8668955Mark DenhamNo club membership09:02:00
8660486Walter KelemenSO.Q09:03:10
8660490Linda ThompsonNo club membership09:19:00
9102042Johannes WeversNo club membership09:20:56
417752Kelsey HarveyNo club membership
2069298Petrea RogersSO.Q
Gary SutherlandNo club membership
Albert van der WykQueen

Short

9 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8668958Claire PeglerQueen08:35:00
2056575Don RostedtNo club membership08:54:59

Medium

17 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8668957Randall LathamSO.Q08:28:56

E-Bike

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2056574Barry HuntingtonNo club membership08:59