Orienteering Australia

Start list for Cyclones Sprint #2 The Gap SHS

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Cyclones Sprint #2 The Gap SHS
Organiser: QLD Cyclones
Date: Saturday 16 February 2019

Long

2 900 m, 31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
7205853James SheldonUG.Q15:33:40
8041226Anna SheldonUG.Q15:40:15
8650366Ryan GrayUG.Q15:50:49
8650376Mikaela GrayUG.Q15:51:22
8644940Daniel GrayUG.Q15:51:55
9201058Neil SimsonTF.Q15:53:47
417740Stephen MorrisTF.Q15:54:23
2084723Lachlan FergusonUG.Q15:56:06
2082220Scott FergusonUG.Q15:56:07
2084709Elizabeth FergusonUG.Q15:56:09
2082216James FergusonUG.Q15:56:10
9102822Fiona CaristoEN.Q15:57:19
258872Wendy NeumannNO16:01:45
8642015Samuel GarbelliniEN.Q16:02:32
8640954Thomas GarbelliniEN.Q16:12:38
8660488Paul GerbelliniNO16:12:55
2082549Josephine GarbelliniEN.Q16:16:49
8654849Andrew HillWH.N16:18:02
8643004Nicholas BurridgeUG.Q16:23:02
7208081Heid Therese WiestUG.Q16:25:40
2082556Sara GarbelliniEN.Q16:29:37
2075054Sophie HancockNO16:29:38
2019366Hugo Taunton-BurnettNO16:34:59
1392073Mark NemethTF.Q16:35:20
1399601Juliana de NooyUG.Q16:35:58
9999933Kurt NeumannEN.Q16:37:01
1602141Aaron BreedNO16:40:18
2067720Lachlan HowardEN.Q16:44:07
2086752Anatoly KulikovUG.Q16:57:35
7999111Krystal NeumannEN.Q16:58:45
204315Ben SchulzNO16:59:28

Short

2 100 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9201052Meredith GrayUG.Q15:49:03
1601731Brenton GrayUG.Q15:50:06
9201787Thomas CaristoEN.Q15:57:00
2019369Liz WilliamsNO16:07:54
2046640Daniel DeldotNO16:11:05
2046662Roy KalecinskiTF.Q16:18:04
9101369James ShulmeisterUG.Q16:18:45
1602055Frances PowellUG.Q16:20:07
1392063Chris NemethTF.Q16:30:35
2019363Emma StainleyNO16:33:02
2019336Ross StainleyNO16:33:04
2019351Malin Taunton-BurnettTS16:33:26
2053235Joshua NewnesEN.Q16:35:23
2053225Lucy PeljoNO16:36:02
2082217Adrian GarbelliniEN.Q16:37:09
2019335Abbey ConnollyNO16:37:32
2019332Kaho OnumaNO16:37:33
2019376Eli ConnollyNO16:37:34
2019344Michael ConnollyNO16:37:38
8656790Reid MoranTF.Q16:49:01
258872Wendy NeumannNO16:55:56

Easy

800 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2046634Alex CaristoNO15:55:16
9101025Jen WoodsTF.Q15:56:23
2019334Amelia WilliamsNO16:08:01
2019340Olivia ReadNO16:08:05
2019376Eli ConnollyNO16:15:26
2019332Kaho OnumaNO16:15:29
2019335Abbey ConnollyNO16:15:31
2019374Rebecca ConnollyNO16:15:33
2019344Michael ConnollyNO16:15:35
2082217Adrian GarbelliniEN.Q16:16:55
2053229Cate NemethTF.Q16:30:36
1602137Elin SchulzUG.Q16:36:11