Orienteering Australia

Start list for NavDash 2 John XXIII

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NavDash 2 John XXIII
Organisers: Kulgun 225 Orienteers / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 14 April 2019

Hard Long

2 800 m, 42 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9101685Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the09:18:14
9201359Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers09:19:15
9201790Robert GraiegLOST09:20:14
1400702Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the09:21:14
7205864Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the09:22:20
7201555Maurice PattenRed Roos09:23:14
264409Moreen CoxLOST09:30:02
1601589Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers09:31:20
9201048Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers09:33:09
1399375Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:34:14
7207975Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:35:12
1400721Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the09:36:15
264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:37:13
7207988Toivo PedasteLOST09:38:13
1601587Sophie GilesNo club membership09:39:12
1400713Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:40:13
1391620Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:41:13
409642Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the09:42:06
9101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the09:43:15
1407375Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers09:44:14
1391619Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:45:12
1407419Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers09:48:10
8670742Michal HubaceckBibbulmun Orienteers09:57:46
1395956Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers09:59:19
1421085Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:02:17
1399627Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the10:03:11
8654974Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers10:09:46
1391613Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the10:11:25
409611Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers10:12:13
9101323David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers10:14:14
9201051Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers10:15:11
1601583Robyn RenneGreater Vancouver Orienteering10:16:12
999034Bruce RenneGreater Vancouver Orienteering10:17:12
1207225Henry McNultyLOST10:18:11
409613Phil TaylorLOST10:19:14
9102003Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers10:20:13
7207979Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers10:21:11
1131773Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers10:24:10
1392439Edward PlummerLOST10:25:17
1400715Jen PorterLOST10:26:20
9005325Noel SchoknechtLOST10:27:31
9201739Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers10:31:47

HL UnO

2 800 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1601597Mike HoweLOST10:22:12
1400716Tony SimpkinsLOST10:43:53

Hard Short UnO

1 700 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1601599Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the10:14:37
1601596Steve Hayden WhartonNo club membership10:28:25
1601595Hadrien DevilleBibbulmun Orienteers10:49:17

Easy

1 300 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1601574Stephen Jo-ann DenneyNo club membership09:22:54
9200453Don YoungBibbulmun Orienteers09:29:38
409658Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:31:13
1601580Siena JohnstonNo club membership09:38:11
1601578Ahsa JohnstonNo club membership09:39:16
1470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:40:16
1601585Haydon WhartonNo club membership09:46:15
1601584Ryan, Steve WhartonNo club membership09:46:16
1601581Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers10:11:39
1601598David HenneyNo club membership10:18:33

Hard Short

1 700 m, 33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1392048Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers09:18:15
7205863Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers09:19:14
1421099Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers09:20:13
1601579Chelsey MoysesNo club membership09:21:39
7207983Matt ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers09:22:22
1601575Till KramKulgun 225 Orienteers09:23:23
7040743Tom EdelstenChigwell and Epping Forest Ori09:24:13
1392056Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the09:25:16
409648Gary AitkenLOST09:27:50
1400704Janet FletcherLOST09:32:08
302753Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the09:33:17
264471Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers09:34:15
1470364Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the09:35:14
1407376Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:36:14
1601588Hunter Giles-ShanleyNo club membership09:37:16
9200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:39:17
9201354Ian FletcherNo club membership09:40:18
1400709Mike HoweLOST09:42:13
1391612Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:44:13
1391615Richard MatthewsLOST09:45:14
1601586Renee WhartonSouth-West Orienteering Trekke09:46:18
409651Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the09:59:56
1399630Russell WadeWullundigong Orienteers of the10:01:08
1601582Stephen, jo-ann DenneyNo club membership10:02:20
1399622Rosemary KullmannLOST10:05:11
7207987Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club10:08:48
408648Caitlin MaddenLOST10:10:14
1391617Tony SimpkinsLOST10:11:33
1601600Maurice PattenRed Roos10:12:57
1931394Anthea FeaverLOST10:19:16
7205859Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers10:20:18
1931379Peter StandenLOST10:21:21
409636David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers10:24:27