Orienteering Australia

Start list for SOS Northside - Lindfield

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: SOS Northside - Lindfield
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 1 June 2019

Long Line Open

3 800 m, 34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Melissa ThomasBNN09:27:32
Richard PattisonBNN09:27:37
Julian LedgerBNN09:27:40
Richard MorrisBNN09:30:15
Terry BluettBNN09:38:19
Andrew MacDonaldBFN09:40:37
Connor Smith09:41:53
Dick OgliveGSN09:42:29
Ian McKenzieURN09:42:38
Ian BlaydenGON09:43:51
Kim EalesGON09:44:21
Kerre Murphy09:47:53
Ellis LeungGON09:48:57
Michael ClaydenGON09:51:48
Peter ThomasonBNN09:53:19
Michelle PovahBNN09:56:10
James Righetti10:01:16
YC LeeGON10:04:43
Dan RedfernGON10:07:30
David BrayGON10:09:26
Fergus DixonGON10:15:48
Jackie Brighton10:20:54
Phil Arnold10:20:55
Stefan KuehnBNN10:26:29
Zoe Mellang10:30:08
Serje RobidoveURN10:31:36
Jim MerchantGON10:36:54
Cameron DuncanKOW10:47:59
Andy GrahamGON10:48:38
Nick EalesGON10:52:51
Clare Netherton11:06:59
David Johnson11:09:51
Mark ShinglerBFN11:15:31
Wayne EliotURN

Long Line High School

3 800 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Riley GraingerGON10:12:29
Ethan LeeGON10:24:54
Jamie LeeGON10:27:12
Cooper HorleyGON10:38:51
Florian Hess10:41:56
Anneke Corry11:06:21
Louise BarbourBFN11:10:57
Julia BarbourBFN11:12:41

Long Line Primary

3 800 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Julian Hess10:45:58
Eamon Corry11:07:06

Short Line Open

2 500 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Ben Dixon and Rachel Friend09:23:16
Sue ThomsonGON09:40:44
Jacob PovahBNN09:55:31
Stefan Zaknie and Mathew Leslie09:57:11
Sarah Righetti10:01:43
Airdrie LongGON10:03:34
Huon Wilson and Noni ChanGON10:10:30
Susie Duffy10:20:09
Richard PattisonBNN10:23:27
Ian McKenzieURN11:02:21
Mhairi-Anne LoveBFN11:05:40
John BulmanGON11:06:18
David BrayGON11:07:45
Natalia BeliakovaBFN11:13:00
Ron JunghansGON11:16:34
Stefan KuehnBNN11:17:26
Tony HillGON11:18:10
Cheryl BluettBNN

Short Line High School

2 500 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Antony Chen09:48:00
Mingzheng XieGON09:48:02
Tyrone Lui09:48:03
Arthur GouezigouxGON09:59:50
Amelia Duffy10:20:07

Short Line Primary

2 500 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Vincent MorrisBNN09:28:04
Johnny Wayne09:31:23
Marcel RudithKnox09:31:24
Ryan ZhaoKnox09:32:09
Aran FlemingKnox09:32:11
Brandon To09:32:12
Greg OnikulKnox09:33:29
Hugh DixonKnox09:33:30
Luke Marks and Will BrookerKnox09:34:19
Angela Darby09:46:53
Joanna DarbyGON09:47:00
Olivia Fusca09:56:44
Arthur LusherGON10:29:15
Joel Hooimeyer10:52:09
Nicola McConaghyGON10:59:36
Eloide LoveBFN11:05:27
Magnus Love11:05:43

Score Open

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Graham & David McMahonGON09:38:29
Madison Smith09:38:44
Sophie, Bryan, Chloe and Amelie McGuire09:39:19
Barbara JunghansGON10:31:13
Alistair McLeanBFN10:43:07
Nicola WoodsBNN10:51:34
Michael & Anabella Tavares10:52:16
Melissa ThomasBNN10:52:36
Richard PattisonBNN11:15:24

Score High School

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Jason, Jacob and Molly10:24:46
Nicolas LiuGON10:43:10

Score Primary

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Nick, Sophie and Emily EalesGON09:42:00
William McLeanBFN10:43:05
Ella Johnson11:22:27