Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Bulleen Ups n Downs

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Bulleen Ups n Downs
Organiser: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 15 May 2019

Course Setter

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
DAVID KNIGHT19:00

A (60 Min Score)

27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
RICK BAILES19:00
ANDREW BAKER19:00
HAMISH BASSETT19:00
MARK BESLEY19:00
MANDY BRAND19:00
IAN DAVIES19:00
PHIL GIDDINGS19:00
PETER HOBBS19:00
RAY HOWE19:00
GEOFF HUDSON19:00
ROBERT HUDSON19:00
MARK JARVIS19:00
TRAVIS JOHNSON19:00
ANDREW JOHNSTON19:00
HAMISH MCDONALD19:00
PAUL MONKS19:00
STEVEN O'CONNELL19:00
DAVID PRENTICE19:00
JAMES ROBERTSON19:00
JAYNE SALES19:00
MICHAEL SMAIL19:00
ARTHUR SORENSEN19:00
DAMIAN SPENCER19:00
DEB SUTHERLAND19:00
MERV TREASE19:00
HELEN WALPOLE19:00
JOSIE YEATMAN19:00

B (45 Min Score)

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
DEBBIE DODD19:00
IAN DODD19:00
PETER MALLEN19:00
AIDAN MAYALL19:00
JOHN MEEKING19:00
LIBBY MEEKING19:00
KEVIN MORRIS19:00
IAN PARRY19:00
BRUCE PATERSON19:00
LINCOLN PATERSON19:00
DENISE PIKE19:00
REG SAUNDERS19:00
SUZY SPEIRS19:00
GREG TAMBLYN19:00
PHIL TORODE19:00
PETER YEATES19:00

Power Walkers

35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
KEITH ANKER19:00
DOUG BAKER19:00
GWENNYTH BAKER19:00
MARTINE BARROT19:00
PHILIP BASSETT19:00
GARRY BRODIE19:00
PETER COLE19:00
HENK DE JONG19:00
PRUE DOBBIN19:00
LYN GREEN19:00
PETER GROVER19:00
ANNIE HOLLAWAY19:00
MICHAEL HUBBERT19:00
SCHON HUDSON19:00
ANDREW HUNTER19:00
KEN JAMES19:00
ROSALIND KING19:00
KELLY LANE19:00
NOEL MCVEY19:00
ALLAN MILLER19:00
PAT MILLER19:00
MURIEL NEILSON19:00
NAVIGATORS NEWBURY19:00
THOMAS NGUYEN19:00
TINA NGUYEN19:00
SILLY NONAME19:00
SUZANNE O'CALLAGHAN19:00
BETTY PEARCE19:00
VIC SEDUNARY19:00
DIANNE SHALDERS19:00
BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTH19:00
DAVE STILLWELL19:00
IAN STIRLING19:00
LAURIS STIRLING19:00
ILZE YEATES19:00