Orienteering Australia

Start list for Ultrasprint - Cassimaty Park, Ferny Grove - EODS Event 7

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Ultrasprint - Cassimaty Park, Ferny Grove - EODS Event 7
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Saturday 22 June 2019

Easy A

700 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2046671Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos13:38:13
2041584Alexandra HoldcroftEnoggeroos14:17:39
2041581Riccardo LoiNo club14:17:41
1398048Archer StonecutterEnoggeroos14:41:08
2041594Morena StonecutterEnoggeroos14:42:00
2041575Arabella RossEnoggeroos14:46:56
2046684Isaac GoodmanEnoggeroos14:47:17
2041589David RossNo club14:47:27
2046671Seth GoodmanEnoggeroos14:47:30
2041571Nicki GoodmanEnoggeroos14:47:33
1398047Owen ClaymoreNo club14:47:40
1398048Archer StonecutterEnoggeroos14:54:20
2046680Marcus RailEnoggeroos15:07:14
2041588Craig RailEnoggeroos15:08:06
2067720Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos15:09:26
1398046Chelsea FinchNo club15:13:52

Easy B

600 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2046671Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos13:46:26
2041584Alexandra HoldcroftEnoggeroos14:27:32
2041581Riccardo LoiNo club14:27:34
2046684Isaac GoodmanEnoggeroos15:01:01
2041575Arabella RossEnoggeroos15:04:54
1398047Owen ClaymoreNo club15:05:04
2046671Seth GoodmanEnoggeroos15:05:05
2041571Nicki GoodmanEnoggeroos15:05:07
1398048Archer StonecutterEnoggeroos15:14:40
2041588Craig RailEnoggeroos15:21:09
2041594Morena StonecutterEnoggeroos15:22:57
1398049Myles StonecutterEnoggeroos15:22:59
2067720Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos15:34:34

Short A

800 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2046671Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos13:54:34
2041576Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos14:00:05
2041573Chris EnsbeyBBB14:29:53
258850Ruth EnsbeyNo club membership14:31:02
2041584Alexandra HoldcroftEnoggeroos14:36:02
2041581Riccardo LoiNo club14:36:03
1398049Myles StonecutterEnoggeroos14:39:00
1398046Chelsea FinchNo club14:41:15
2053249Gordon BossleyMTQ14:51:26
2067720Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos14:59:29
2041589David RossEnoggeroos15:04:57
1398047Owen ClaymoreNo club15:16:26
2046671Seth GoodmanEnoggeroos15:16:33
2046684Isaac GoodmanEnoggeroos15:16:57
2041571Nicki GoodmanEnoggeroos15:17:09
2046687Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos15:32:54
2041598Archer StonecutterEnoggeroos15:34:45

Short B

800 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2046671Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos14:11:30
2041576Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos14:18:40
2041584Alexandra HoldcroftEnoggeroos14:47:50
2041581Riccardo LoiNo club14:47:52
2067720Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos14:52:16
1398049Myles StonecutterEnoggeroos14:58:34
1398046Chelsea FinchNo club14:58:46
2053249Gordon BossleyMTQ15:03:40
2041571Nicki GoodmanEnoggeroos15:30:47
2046684Isaac GoodmanEnoggeroos15:30:50
2046687Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos15:42:13

Long A

900 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2046687Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos12:59:10
2041589Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos13:02:24
2041573Chris EnsbeyBBB13:56:14
258850Ruth EnsbeyNo club membership13:59:46
2067720Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos14:32:39
2041581Riccardo LoiNo club14:57:10
2041584Alexandra HoldcroftEnoggeroos14:57:12
2046687Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos15:02:15

Long B

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2046687Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos13:14:58
2041589Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos13:17:02
2041573Chris EnsbeyBBB14:11:21
258850Ruth EnsbeyBBB14:13:00
2067720Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos14:42:03
2041584Alexandra HoldcroftEnoggeroos15:09:07
2041581Riccardo LoiNo club15:09:08
2046687Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos15:18:21
2041589Marcus RailEnoggeroos15:36:53
2041588Craig RailEnoggeroos15:36:58