Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Street Series: Weetangera

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Street Series: Weetangera
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Monday 27 May 2019

A: Men

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Peter AntcliffBS-A18:15
Josh CockerillNo club membership18:15
Graham FifieldRR-A18:15
Zac ZahariasBS-A18:15

A: Teams

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Daniel GreenNo club membership18:15
Jessica HorneNo club membership18:15
David MurrayNo club membership18:15
Luca SaundersNo club membership18:15
Susie SpragueNo club membership18:15
Amelia WaltonNo club membership18:15

B: Men

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Jonathan MillerBS-A18:15

B: Women

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Shannon JonesAO-A18:15

C: Men

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
John SpoonerNo club membership18:15
John SuominenWE-A18:15
Ewen ThompsonNo club membership18:15
Jim WhiteNo club membership18:15

C: Women

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Elizabeth DunbarPO-A18:15
Janet StreetPO-A18:15

D: Men

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Peter PalmerNo club membership18:15

D: Teams

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Mischa SaundersNo club membership18:15
Philo SaundersNo club membership18:15

PowerWalk: Men

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Geoff BarkerNo club membership18:15
Lawrie BrownNo club membership18:15
Michael BurtRR-A18:15
Keith FifieldRR-A18:15
Jon GlanvillePO-A18:15
John HardingPO-A18:15

PowerWalk: Women

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Michelle CochranePO-A18:15
Pat MiethkePO-A18:15

PowerWalk: Teams

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Caroline BallardNo club membership18:15
Kerrie CowanNo club membership18:15
Sue McDonaldNo club membership18:15
Jack PalmerNo club membership18:15
Janet ReynoldsNo club membership18:15