Orienteering Australia

Start list for Minis Camp - Charlies Paddock

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Minis Camp - Charlies Paddock
Organisers: Enoggeroos / Orienteering Queensland
Date: Sunday 5 May 2019

Very Easy

1 740 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
346904Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club12:39:06
240225Lucy BarnesNo club membership12:40:05
240213Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club12:41:08
2068465Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club12:42:10
2068485Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club12:43:05
240244Mia CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club12:44:08
240202Isabella CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club12:46:06
2068470Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos12:47:09
1602137Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers12:49:00
240246Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club12:50:11
1602145Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers12:51:18
2053207Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club13:02:56
2098973Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club13:09:58
240250Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos13:11:41

Easy

2 560 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
240230William BarnesNo club membership12:39:03
2068466Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club12:40:02
240206Sophie KearnsNo club12:41:07
426774Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club12:42:07
2068469Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club12:43:04
8280306Hugo Taunton-BurnettEnoggeroos12:44:17
240212Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club12:45:03
240235Sophie CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club12:45:05
2068499Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club12:46:07
240231Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club12:47:08
8032008Miles BryantEnoggeroos12:48:52
1396819Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club12:50:10
2053229Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers12:51:18
2098981Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club12:53:01
2068427Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club12:53:43
2082217Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos12:55:11
9201787Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos12:56:04
2068472Edward Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos13:12:43
2068462Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club13:15:49
2068461Madonna MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club

Moderate

3 250 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068479Lochlann HoganNo club12:39:02
2098963Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club12:40:01
2068467Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club12:41:10
2098997Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club12:42:08
2098987Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club12:43:02
240219Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders12:44:11
2068453Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club12:45:02
2068475Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club12:46:09
1396824Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club12:47:06
9102053Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club12:47:27
2082556Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos12:50:13
8022006Dylan BryantEnoggeroos12:51:16
255395Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers12:53:02
240238Philip YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club13:05:43
9102822Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos
426748Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
2068464Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
258808Rodney Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
2068476Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
2068483Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
1392073Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers
1414989Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club
8660009Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club
2068526Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club
2098976Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club
426780Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club