Orienteering Australia

Start list for Bush 10 Fred Jacoby / North Ledge Trail O

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Bush 10 Fred Jacoby / North Ledge Trail O
Organisers: Kulgun 225 Orienteers / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 1 September 2019

H1

11 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
551391619Craig DuftyBO W10:14:58

H2

7 400 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
29201790Robert GraiegLO W09:20:51
6264055Phil DuftyBO W09:24:52
169102003Graham BraidKO W09:31:53
322053245Alan ByeNo club membership09:53:13
409201739Vanessa SmithKO W09:59:44
421210761Jennifer PorterLO W10:01:50
43264472Digby MercerWO W10:03:28
581601578Roman PindurNo club membership10:08:18
561391620Rachel WestBO W10:10:31
702113462Paul JarrettKO W10:26:57
687207669Lucy JarrettKO W10:28:53
159201048Ceri PassKO W10:37:52

H3

5 000 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
49200452Ken PostWO W09:21:39
81391612Lois WestBO W09:23:51
71391611Rob WestBO W09:27:55
137207975Lachlan BraidKO W09:31:52
141399375Kate BraidKO W09:33:14
109101685Shaun RichardsWO W09:35:08
119101681Sarah RichardsWO W09:37:01
19264484Michael MaddenLO W09:41:51
297207977Nick FluxWO W09:44:21
287207401Vicky BrownlieWO W09:45:46
24264415John MajorKO W09:47:12
31408648Caitlin MaddenLO W09:48:53
301407394Isaac MaddenLO W09:51:49
177205859Heike BehrbohmKO W09:53:34
511407399Mason EvesBO W09:55:58
391391617Tony SimpkinsLO W09:57:41
501421085Andrea EvesBO W09:59:05
441400702Carol BrownlieWO W10:00:20
471470364Nick LethbridgeWO W10:03:33
411470357Daisy McCauleyWO W10:06:15
591421099Joseph ColemanKO W10:07:48
238670507Riley McFarlaneBO W10:09:35
531399628Patrick DuftyBO W10:12:04
621131773Eleanor+Glen SansomBO W10:16:27
651601580Sean BulgenNo club membership10:23:30
667207988Toivo PedasteLO W10:24:07
647205864Brian AustinWO W10:33:36

H4

3 200 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
31407397Gary AitkenLO W09:21:09
99200621Penny DuftyBO W09:22:08
57208040Helen PostWO W09:32:22
21264434Jennifer MajorKO W09:47:10
20204361Sandra TarrLO W09:48:52
351400714Stephanie JohannessonNo club membership09:50:34
221407393Sharon McFarlaneBO W09:56:17
37264409Moreen CoxLO W09:58:29
381391618Jennifer BinnsLO W10:01:10
491407372Sasha EvesBO W10:02:40
341399622Rosemary KullmannLO W10:04:52
461421083Debra LethbridgeWO W10:06:14
481400709Mike HoweLO W10:07:50
451392056Ken BrownlieWO W10:09:26
571470356Amy DuftyBO W10:11:07
541407378Michael DuftyBO W10:12:48
607207983Matthew ColemanKO W10:14:25
631601579Jan,Julia,Magda HasiukNo club membership10:15:57
617205863Toni FrankBO W10:26:32
671392438Juliette JarrettKO W10:28:28
692113463Veronica JarrettKO W10:30:25
711601589Ian ClaytonBO W10:32:37
721400704Janet FletcherLO W10:40:02
259200457Tom BrownlieWO W10:56:23

VE

2 300 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
11400713Mark ShirleyNo club membership09:28:54
12409658Rohan BraidKO W09:31:44
27264030Archie BrownlieWO W09:43:15
26264031Fraser BrownlieWO W09:47:16
18302709Jessica MaddenLO W09:48:55
36264408Thor,Oli JohannessonNo club membership09:50:32
331601575Megan,Luke,Cam ByeNo club membership09:53:31
521601574Eleanor,Greg FlowersNo club membership10:05:27
731601588Ruben ClaessensKO W11:02:19