Orienteering Australia

Start list for Torrens Linear Park Felixstow MTBO & FootO

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Torrens Linear Park Felixstow MTBO & FootO
Organiser: Yalanga Orienteers
Date: Sunday 26 May 2019

Short Male

2 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2086602Marcus CazzolatoTJ S10:36:08
405635Joseph RobinsonWA S10:52:32
2128292Owen DraperTJ S11:45:55

Medium Male

4 400 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405613Alex HuynhNo club membership10:04:53
407951Doug McMurrayYA S10:14:38
405614Gen OkadaNo club membership10:25:18
2065558Aylwin LimTJ S10:25:53
407914John LyonTT S11:26:58

Long Male

6 200 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
352038Steve CooperYA S10:07:47
8668787Ethan PenckYA S10:12:25
352036Luke HazellNo club membership10:16:07
1392481Phil HazellTT S10:19:28
2056610Mark OvertonWA S10:29:42
8300469Ben CazzolatoTJ S10:36:05
245678Nigel DobsonYA S10:59:25
352009Robert TuckerYA S11:20:16
2099373Greg RowberryWA S11:51:55

MTBO Long Male

14 400 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405629Bruce GreenhalghNo club membership10:04:42
405626Harrison WaughOH S10:08:54
405627Andrew WaughOH S10:09:43
2082214Lewis CarterTJ S10:12:21
405625John AllisonNo club membership10:17:46
407948Lee MerchantCR S10:23:33
245681David TilbrookOH S10:29:07
407935Ian WinnOH S10:35:56
405618Thomas McIntyreNo club membership10:38:40

MTBO Short Male

7 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8300104Toby CazzolatoTJ S10:39:40

Short Female

2 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
9101014Sandra AfnanYA S10:39:52
2099366Kiana BattersOH S10:54:31

Medium Female

4 400 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2128296Zoe CarterTJ S10:04:04
2118883Lucy BurleyYA S10:17:05
8654857Ana PenckYA S10:17:05
2134503Gemma BurleyYA S10:22:21
405617Anzu OkadaNo club membership10:25:30
2056609Meredith RaschWA S10:29:18
7300068Lan KellyTJ S10:36:05
1392401Robin UppillOH S10:54:29
2128285Giselle DraperTJ S11:43:25

Long Female

6 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2136077Leila HendersonYA S09:59:11

MTBO Long Female

14 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405622Sarah GilbertWA S10:06:37
405624Elizabeth HughesOH S10:09:37

Short Group

2 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2099374Jacqueline StephensYA S
James StephensYA S

Medium Group

4 400 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405750Carol SuchOH S09:56:17
405750John SuchOH S09:56:17
Harriet BerryNo club membership10:26:21
405616Jasmin PashleyNo club membership10:26:21
405611Simon BerryNo club membership10:28:42
Frazer PashleyNo club membership10:28:42
Will PashleyNo club membership10:28:42

Long Group

6 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405604Katrina JacobsNo club membership10:30:51
Chris JanoseNo club membership10:30:51

MTBO Short Group

7 700 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
1418040Rebecca BoultonNo club membership10:55:25
Eric CasseyNo club membership10:55:25
Ngaie CasseyNo club membership10:55:25