Orienteering Australia

Start list for Event 1 : Rock Oyster South Day 1 Long Distance Event

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Event 1 : Rock Oyster South Day 1 Long Distance Event
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Saturday 13 July 2019

Course 1 Female

8 000 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
9005187Lanita SteerDR V12:14:29
8666126Bridget AndersonOH S12:29:50
9101752Olivia SprodTT S13:27:50

Course 1 Male

8 000 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2099394Max GrivellTT S12:06:12
8655407Simon UppillOH S12:32:16
2056604Jack MarschallTT S13:11:12

Course 2 Female

6 100 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
1395956Susan GeorgeTT S12:29:06
9201051Abigail GeorgeTT S12:39:35
405609Zara SodenOH S13:53:20

Course 2 Male

6 100 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2056610Mark OvertonWA S12:22:46
8300104Toby CazzolatoTJ S12:32:29
348029Leith SodenOH S13:55:16

Course 3 Female

4 000 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2056605Kate MarschallTT S12:02:41

Course 3 Male

4 000 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405720Geoffrey BennettTT S12:12:39
2082214Lewis CarterTJ S12:24:44
352017Robert KrieslTT S12:31:21
8300469Ben CazzolatoTJ S12:32:50
8641487Ruhi AfnanYA S12:37:52
2128297Paul DraperTJ S12:43:51
1395959Adrian UppillOH S13:29:54

Course 3 Groups

4 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405604Toshika ChapmanCR S12:50:51
405604Nicole HusseyCR S12:50:51

Course 4 Female

3 000 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
9102050Jemima LloydTT S12:20:57
2056609Meredith RaschWA S12:22:50
9101014Sandra AfnanYA S12:38:56
1392401Robin UppillOH S13:30:21
2099374Jacqueline StephensYA S13:37:19

Course 4 Male

3 000 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
407951Doug McMurrayYA S11:46:14
7300427Mitchell StephensYA S12:33:06
354668John AndersonOH S12:37:44
1395957Jeffrey DinningOH S12:40:00
2065558Aylwin LimTJ S13:27:53
407914John LyonTT S13:58:06

Course 5 Female

3 900 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2133849Abbie FaulknerTJ S12:20:44
2128296Zoe CarterTJ S12:21:53
1395960Jill CongediOH S12:26:54
2128285Giselle DraperTJ S12:34:23

Course 5 Groups

3 900 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405606Alison DuleCR S12:36:02
405606James SheppardCR S12:36:02
405606Kerry SheppardCR S12:36:02
405606Kye SheppardCR S12:36:02
405606Noah SheppardCR S12:36:02
407905Hayley ChapmanCR S12:50:48
407905Tara ChapmanOH S12:50:48
407905Elena HusseyCR S12:50:48

Course 6 Female

3 100 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2084705Annabel LloydTT S12:22:31
354659Noelene AndersonOH S12:37:38
405750Carol SuchOH S13:19:06

Course 6 Male

3 100 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2056612Barrie OrmsbyCR S12:08:15
405632James LloydTT S12:44:52
2086602Marcus CazzolatoTJ S13:23:08

Course 7 Male

2 600 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2082219Ben MarschallTT S11:25:53
405612James StephensYA S12:27:41
2128292Owen DraperTJ S12:38:00
405636Tim OrmsbyCR S13:39:53