Orienteering Australia

Start list for NSW Schools Championships - Sprints and State League 14A&B

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NSW Schools Championships - Sprints and State League 14A&B
Organisers: Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers / Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Saturday 7 September 2019

Race A: NSW Schools Championships Race A and SL14ARace B: NSW Schools Championships Race B and SL14B

M9A

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2128841Dylan TaskerMAW P09:34:00
2045454Daniel ZidsCSth P09:40:12
250477Jaemon BrainBRI P09:43:34
41322Euan SheddenOXC P09:46:55
2014870Stevan SimicCSth P09:49:06
414413Rory SheddenOXC P09:58:30

W9A

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
7207322Nicola McConaghyGRE P09:50:14
2014862Billie HalewoodBIL P09:53:09
2045465Briony BridgesNOR P10:01:59

M10A

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2112118Ashley CarsonBLH P09:30:00
2064909Kari MarshMOW P09:35:21
2016684Archie MortimerRSH P09:38:31
2045459Eamon CorryNB P09:42:29
430810Zac BelousoffMOW P09:47:54
2014863Ryan McLarenBUN P09:51:46
2045461Oliver SmithSCF P09:54:23
8020199Alton FreemanBLH P09:55:27
2016676Jordan Smail HullKVR P09:56:00
2016677James Smail HullKVR P09:57:00
2016679Hayden BestMAW P09:57:53

W10A

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2045462Jessica LambertNOR P09:34:13
2014861Mia BairdBIL P09:36:54
2045463Ruby DowdellBLH P09:41:04
2014864Annika HazeltineBIL P09:44:41
2045468Jemima FergusonTAH P09:46:07

M11A

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2014860Jamie EdwardsSCF P09:30:17
2014869Luka SimicCSth P09:36:57
1400058Toby CutbushMOW P09:40:58
2045464Joshua CollinsCOB P09:44:01
2038375Lachlan CoadyMMI P09:47:06
2016675Jackson Smail HullKVR P09:54:00

W11A

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
402485Joanna DarbyTUR P09:31:16
250476Kaelynn BrainBRI P09:37:58
2116436Savanna SweeneyWPN P09:39:00
2014873Alexandra FinchRSH P09:45:04
2045456Matilda SaundersNOR P09:49:17

M11-12B

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2014871Peter YatesMOW P09:56:28

M12A

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2014859Lachlan WoodbridgeGRE P09:33:38
2095098Ivan StukovJP P09:39:06
2112126Jayden TaskerMAW P09:40:00
2056434Jonathan NolanCRB S09:46:04

W12A

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2045455Abbey ZidsCSth P09:45:00
2014865Joyce ZhaoCRW P09:59:09

M13A

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2037099Nicholas StanleyCAM S09:39:38
2064908Jamie MarshCHW S09:50:02
7207321Timothy McConaghySHR S09:53:06
8652437Cooper HorleyKIL S09:54:51
2131118Francis MeischkeHS P10:01:42

W13A

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9201363Erika EnderbyWBAY S09:34:32
8649289Lyra SimpsonRSG S09:38:00
2045458Anneke CorryMKG S09:44:33
2087812Jacinta BraidwoodMF S09:47:54
8670351Rebecca CraigNCE P10:17:17

M13-14B

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2116437Taine CassarNHG S09:48:06

W13-14B

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
250479Tiahna BrainJED S09:35:27
2136375Chelsea OlbrichRSH P09:39:59
2045469Sarah PeckMAS S09:42:44

M14A

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2045452Ben ZidsMAS S09:31:37
8001141Oliver FreemanBMG S09:35:25
8007037Oliver McFarlaneMC S09:42:06
2075060Donovan RobertsSSCB S09:45:00
2014868Marko SimicCMD S09:46:21
2014866Charlie WhiteCAM S09:57:39
2037623Kieran JosephCBT S09:59:05

W14A

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2062816Louise BarbourCIS09:33:37
2131117Angel MeischkeHS S09:37:01
1007733Julia Amelie BarbourCIS09:40:33
2045470Keira WillCON S09:43:00
9080405Nea ShinglerPLC S09:43:20
2101974Martine ValaisGLW S09:56:27

M15A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2116412Seth SweeneyWCC S09:31:23

W15A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9201737Mikayla EnderbyWBAY S09:31:23

M15+B

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2045467Angus RocheSTI S09:48:56

W15+B

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2014867Tatiana SimicCMD S09:48:00
2112117India DaltonGAL S09:51:42

M16A

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8667932Selwyn SweeneyWCC S09:33:25
2080261Cameron WillCON S09:35:22
8657697Oskar MellaDGOG S09:38:19
8652434Clyde McGheeNBC S09:41:30

W16A

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8644578Niamh CassarNHG S09:33:24
2101984Andra LeungCHW S09:35:21
2108279Aurelie ValaisACS S09:40:43
1470351Luca SquiresHAG S10:03:12

M17+A

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2062803Angus LeungNSB S09:34:22
2084712Riley GraingerNSB S09:40:20
8250602Ewan ShinglerKNOX S09:42:27
2082057Liam O'ConnorCHEV S09:50:13
8657141Alvin CraigMW S09:52:21

W17+A

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8651791Ellen CurrieSSC S09:30:00
9101317Serena DoylePLCS S09:33:23
8657696Tshinta HopperNBSC S09:35:21
2052022Holly RobertsSSCB S09:38:20

W20A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8667630Claire BurgessNC N10:53:22

W21A

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8643989Briohny SeamanWR N09:42:23
8650367Mace NeveRR A09:59:55
8655395Rebecca GeorgeBF N10:33:21
9200646Jennifer EnderbyNC N10:34:24
2024107Melissa AnnettsGO N10:37:21
7492148Martina CraigNC N10:42:22
44124Melissa ThomasBN N10:50:23
9191362Maree DoyleUR N

W35A

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1396236Aniko Fozo-KerteszGO N10:13:23
9121083Nikolett HalmaiGO N10:35:24

W40A

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2037130Emmanuelle ConvertWH N10:16:29
1392478Samantha HoweNC N10:24:23
2082554Saacha DonaldsonBF N10:30:22
2019520Tracy BluettBN N10:48:24

W45A

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2076504Shiona WillIK N09:26:10
2103587Melanie ChristieUR N10:08:43
402387Melissa JosephGO N10:15:20

W45AS

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9101999Vanessa FreemanBF N10:29:23
1931362Sharon BurgessNC N10:55:23
2116417Saffron SweeneyWH N

W50A

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
235800Natalia BeliakovaBF N10:10:32
7668668Margaret PeelNC N10:16:24
2037723Linda SestaUR N10:30:21
2037091Sharon LambertBN N10:44:24

W55A

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8667624Amanda MackieBF N10:04:45
402404Carol OsborneBF N10:18:27
2026307Jo ParrBF N10:28:21
2026301Paula ShinglerBF N10:33:22
2103600Airdrie LongGO N10:39:24
8664062Carolyn MatthewsNC N

W55AS

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1931363Barbara DawsonGO N10:20:22
1400073Gayle ShepherdUR N10:34:23
1395366Sandra StewartSH N10:45:23

W60A

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8654855Debbie DaveyWR N10:14:21
8655400Hilary WoodCC N10:38:23

W65A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2053128Helen MurphyUR N10:23:31

W65AS

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2038381Cheryl BluettBN N10:36:28
8652586Barbara JunghansGO N10:51:36

W70A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9102828Val HodsdonSH N10:19:23

W75A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
213692Sue ThomsonGO N

W85A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2054783Maureen OgilvieUR N10:11:19

M20A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2024103Tom KennedyGO N10:24:22

M21A

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8668721Stephen CraigNC N10:14:27
8651704Richard PattisonBN N10:16:29
7200111Jannie NelBN N10:23:25
2024101Alex KennedyGO N10:25:21
8663331Ben RattrayRR A10:26:21
8656768Toni BachvarovaGO N10:27:24
8646110Andrew SmithGO N10:32:23
8140796Aidan DawsonGO N10:34:20
8652589Robert BennettNC N10:46:20
8652590Toby WilsonGO N10:53:21

M35A

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2112123Craig RoachSH N10:21:42
8210982Istvan KerteszGO N10:29:24
1396235Peter FozoGO N10:58:49

M40A

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9005152Lee CoadyWH N10:09:44
8652565Douglas JaySH N10:22:21
9200639Damien EnderbyNC N10:23:21
8680013Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWH N10:46:24

M45A

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
7002144Ant NolanUR N10:04:23
7207325Peter McConaghyGO N10:14:23
2133880John McGannSH N10:17:26
2062817Joshua BraidwoodWH N10:19:27
8645226Greg BarbourBF N10:25:23
8667636Miles EllisBF N

M50A

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8654859Dmitry StukovWH N10:12:22
8664304Jamie KennedyGO N10:18:22
8645940Hamish MackieBF N10:20:20
2025157Paul MarshBF N10:21:21
8641070Mark FreemanBF N10:28:21
9201059Shane DoyleUR N10:36:24
1392476Peter AnnettsGO N10:39:21

M55A

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1602105Graeme DawsonGO N10:27:25
8645939Andy SimpsonBF N10:29:25
2025156Mark ShinglerBF N10:40:21
1602080Michael HalmyBN N10:43:24
8660006Andrew WisniewskiBF N10:44:24
2037106Peter HopperBN N10:52:29
8012051Glenn BurgessNC N11:00:20

M60A

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9101699Alex DaveyWR N09:44:21
1400057Geoff PeelNC N10:11:22
2057060Geoff TodkillNC N10:38:24
8640950Eoin RotheryBF N10:41:21
1398393Russell BlatchfordIK N
8670918Malcolm RobertsNC N

M65A

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1931382Rudi LandsiedelNC N10:26:23
2058322Peter ShepherdIK N10:31:21
8650865Gordon WilsonBN N10:32:24
8636570Colin PriceCC N10:45:24
8655032Nick DentCC N10:47:23

M65AS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2056432Dave LottyUR N10:24:26

M70A

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8664300Steve FlickBN N10:12:30
2053119Terry MurphyUR N10:17:25
2036851Ross BarrGO N10:24:25
1931383Terry BluettBN N10:35:22
2038384Jim MerchantGO N10:41:23

M75A

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2036820Dick OgilvieUR N10:22:22
1931384Ted MulherinWH N10:32:22
7200202John Le CarpentierSH N10:40:23
8650869Ron JunghansGO N10:48:28

M80A

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9200772John HodsdonSH N10:18:32
8657695Lloyd GledhillGO N10:45:24

M35AS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
7300060Shane JenkinsNC N10:42:23

M45AS

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9102933Mark BrindleyGO N09:22:04
2116431Paul SweeneyWH N10:21:21
8655393David McGheeBN N10:31:26
1602125Stephan WagnerSH N10:46:24

M55AS

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2052030Kevin RobertsGO N10:08:38
8090363Andrew Mac DonaldBF N10:25:23
402405Cameron OsborneBF N10:26:28
251300Colin BaileyNC N

W Open B

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2087840Louise BrooksSH N09:21:46
9201786Elizabeth LewisSH N10:02:47
9005313Justine BrindleyGO N

Open Novice

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
428798Lucy BrindleyGO N10:03:15
1602078Logan SeamanWR N10:14:14
1602074Ryder SeamanWR N10:17:44
9102825Tane BrindleyGO N10:31:02
44154Baxter PeelNC N10:45:21
2116424Shay SweeneyWH N10:50:27

Open Easy

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2016671Kirsten HorleyGO N10:29:54
1931369Sue HealyUR N

EOD H

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2084719Ellis LeungGO N10:06:00
8652439Barbara HillGO N10:27:24
1602072Amylee RobertsonNC N10:49:23

EOD M

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2046665Dan MurraySH N10:05:56
2131126Thomas OlbrichWH N10:07:37
9102007David SquiresSH N10:08:26
2136384Miriam MeischkeSH N10:12:45

EOD E

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2087828Eve MurraySH N10:08:27
2082063Chloe LeggeNo club membership10:08:41
Stirling HeriotNo club membership
Hanson XueNo club membership

EOD VE

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2082046Scarlett SaundersNo club membership10:00:47
2082064Ferial Georgina SinclairNo club membership10:09:34
2136385Gin GrahamNo club membership10:15:47
2036597Levi CoadyWH N10:37:39
Justine De RemyWH N