Orienteering Australia

Start list for Sprint Into Spring Race 7 - Darebin Parklands

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint Into Spring Race 7 - Darebin Parklands
Organisers: Melbourne Forest Racers / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Saturday 23 November 2019

Mo Men

3 500 m, 34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Bruce ArthurMF V13:30
Mason ArthurMF V13:30
Mark BaxterNE V13:30
Gavin BennetteYV V13:30
Bill BorrieOV/No club13:30
Stephen CollinsBK V13:30
Toby CooperBK V13:30
Gianpiero CossuOV/No club13:30
Peter DalwoodDR V13:30
Warwick DavisTK V13:30
Silvere DervillezOV/No club13:30
Billy EvansOV/No club13:30
Murray HannaBK V13:30
Peter HobbsDR V13:30
Alexander IkinBK V13:30
Fredrik JohanssonMF V13:30
Aston KeyMF V13:30
Matthew KingBK V13:30
David KnightBK V13:30
Martin KozmaBK V13:30
Shane MalliaBK V13:30
Ian MathiesonOV/No club13:30
Steven O'ConnellBK V13:30
Rod PhillipsMF V13:30
Kerrin RattrayMF V13:30
Simon RouseDR V13:30
Jim RussellBG V13:30
Ron ScholesYV V13:30
Vic SedunaryBK V13:30
Daniel StottYV V13:30
Frederic TranchandVI V13:30
Callum WhiteYV V13:30
Thomas WhiteheadOV/No club13:30
Warwick WilliamsEU V13:30

Mo Women

3 500 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Clare BrownridgeBG V13:30
Nicola DalheimMF V13:30
Alexandra DervillezOV/No club13:30
Vida FoxMF V13:30
Liis JohansonMF V13:30
Natasha KeyMF V13:30
Sarah LoveDR V13:30
Theresia MeissnerMF V13:30
Heather O'DonnellYV V13:30

Sally Men

2 475 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Geoff AdamsBK V13:30
Ian DoddDR V13:30
Lachlan FeuerherdtBG V13:30
Peter GroverDR V13:30
Michael HubbertBK V13:30
Greg LampardOV/No club13:30
James LoveDR V13:30
Wayne LoveDR V13:30
Barry McCraeYV V13:30
Stuart McWilliamDR V13:30
Dennis MewsBK V13:30
Kevin MorrisBK V13:30
Andrew PerkinsDR V13:30
Alex ShepherdNE V13:30
Damian SpencerDR V13:30
Greg TamblynBK V13:30
Dale TavernaCH V13:30
Ashley WhiteYV V13:30

Sally Women

2 475 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Claire AdamsBK V13:30
Helen AlexanderBK V13:30
Brooke AyresBK V13:30
Sheila AyresBK V13:30
Maya BennetteYV V13:30
Sue CollardBK V13:30
Kailee CostelloOV/No club13:30
Ainslie CumminsDR V13:30
Debbie DoddDR V13:30
Julie FrancisMF V13:30
Kate FrancisMF V13:30
Ruth GoddardYV V13:30
Judi HerkesBK V13:30
Margaret KerteszEU V13:30
Milla KeyMF V13:30
Pamela KingDR V13:30
Carolyn LaytonNE V13:30
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK V13:30
Sammy LoveDR V13:30
Denise PikeDR V13:30
Maree PlattBG V13:30
Rosie SalvarisBK V13:30
Sophie TavernaCH V13:30
Wendy TavernaCH V13:30
Helen WalpoleDR V13:30
Eleanor WilliamsBG V13:30

Usain Men/Women

2 225 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Jess CerejoOV/No club13:30
Josephine CohenOV/No club13:30
Harper DiasOV/No club13:30
Joshua FeuerherdtBG V13:30
Luke FeuerherdtBG V13:30
Benjamin IkinBK V13:30
Lucas KentYV V13:30
Angelina KozmaBK V13:30
Neo KozmaBK V13:30
Maria LarizzaOV/No club13:30
Josh LaytonNE V13:30
Matthew LaytonNE V13:30
Mateo/Charlotte McDonoughOV/No club13:30
Noel McVeyTK V13:30
Henry PringleOV/No club13:30
Elijah SpencerDR V13:30
Lydia StottYV V13:30