Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Street Series: Weetangera

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: ACT Street Series: Weetangera
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Monday 4 November 2019

AO-A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Shannon JonesA: Women (3)18:15

BS-A

15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Peter AntcliffA: Men (13)18:15
Tenzing JohnsonA: Men (13)18:15
Jonathan MillerA: Men (13)18:15
Greg TerrillA: Men (13)18:15
Zac ZahariasA: Men (13)18:15
Andrew JohnsonB: Men (4)18:15
Toby WilsonB: Men (4)18:15
Carol HardingB: Women (5)18:15
Ellen JohnsonB: Women (5)18:15
Silke SpeierB: Women (5)18:15
David JenkinsC: Men (4)18:15
Jane BarnettC: Women (4)18:15
Kate BondC: Women (4)18:15
Zoe TerrillD: Women (3)18:15
Bruce BarnettPowerWalk: Men (7)18:15

GS-A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Matthew PurcellA: Men (13)18:15

No club membership

44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
David AlderA: Men (13)18:15
Leigh DickieA: Men (13)18:15
Caleb HodgsonA: Men (13)18:15
Broderick MatthewsA: Men (13)18:15
James MintoA: Men (13)18:15
Roger PilkingtonA: Men (13)18:15
Belinda RobinsonA: Women (3)18:15
Amelia WaltonA: Women (3)18:15
Adam RumboldA: Teams (5)18:15
Richard SmythB: Men (4)18:15
Sally GoodspeedB: Women (5)18:15
Christine WeeninkB: Women (5)18:15
Carla Allmich-CairaB: Teams (2)18:15
Gary CairaB: Teams (2)18:15
Christine PalmerC: Women (4)18:15
Sam SiddinsC: Women (4)18:15
Ned AdamsC: Teams (4)18:15
Brett GrahamC: Teams (4)18:15
Sebastien GrahamC: Teams (4)18:15
Ryan ThalcovicC: Teams (4)18:15
Georgina DudsinskiD: Women (3)18:15
Peter PrinceD: Teams (9)18:15
Shona PrinceD: Teams (9)18:15
Fergus SmythD: Teams (9)18:15
Kylie SmythD: Teams (9)18:15
Minnie SmythD: Teams (9)18:15
Elizabeth WoodallD: Teams (9)18:15
John WoodallD: Teams (9)18:15
Robert WoodallD: Teams (9)18:15
Bronwyn YoungD: Teams (9)18:15
Geoff BarkerPowerWalk: Men (7)18:15
Jim WhitePowerWalk: Men (7)18:15
Monika ShortPowerWalk: Women (2)18:15
Joe AdamsPowerWalk: Teams (11)18:15
Sally AdamsPowerWalk: Teams (11)18:15
Caroline BallardPowerWalk: Teams (11)18:15
Armaiti CarnahanPowerWalk: Teams (11)18:15
Michael CarnahanPowerWalk: Teams (11)18:15
Kerrie CowanPowerWalk: Teams (11)18:15
Ben GrellmanPowerWalk: Teams (11)18:15
Dan GrellmanPowerWalk: Teams (11)18:15
Olivia GrellmanPowerWalk: Teams (11)18:15
Sue McdonaldPowerWalk: Teams (11)18:15
Laura ThalcovicPowerWalk: Teams (11)18:15

PO-A

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Jon GlanvilleA: Men (13)18:15
Bryant AllenC: Men (4)18:15
David HoggC: Men (4)18:15
Narasimha BandiD: Men (2)18:15
Ann IngwersenD: Women (3)18:15
Lawrie BrownPowerWalk: Men (7)18:15
John HardingPowerWalk: Men (7)18:15
Pat MiethkePowerWalk: Women (2)18:15
Martin EtheringtonBike: All (1)18:15

RR-A

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Elye DentA: Teams (5)18:15
Hayden DentA: Teams (5)18:15
Martin DentA: Teams (5)18:15
Graham FifieldA: Teams (5)18:15
Eric WainwrightB: Men (4)18:15
Alan ThompsonD: Men (2)18:15
Michael BurtPowerWalk: Men (7)18:15
Keith FifieldPowerWalk: Men (7)18:15

WE-A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
John SuominenC: Men (4)18:15