Orienteering Australia

Start list for Bay Orienteering Series BOS 4 - Scott Park, Riverside Drive, Sans Souci

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Bay Orienteering Series BOS 4 - Scott Park, Riverside Drive, Sans Souci
Organisers: Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers / Uringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 3 November 2019

Men Long Line

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Shane DoyleUR N16:00
Miles EllisBF N16:00
Ian FroudeIK N16:00
Keith JayIK N16:00
Ant NolanIK N16:00
Tim PerryWH N16:00
Matt PetersUR N16:00
Morten SchouNo club membership16:00
Bart VonhoffBF N16:00
Cameron WillIK N16:00

Women Long Line

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Serena DoyleUR N16:00
Jill WoodruffGO N16:00

Men Medium Line

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Jacob & Simon DolleNo club membership16:00
Dick OgilvieUR N16:00
Kevin RobertsGO N16:00
Anthony SaveskiNo club membership16:00
James StuartIK N16:00
Jim WilsonIK N16:00

Women Medium Line

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Margaret DuguidIK N16:00
Meredith KoovarjeeNo club membership16:00
Debbie Morrison (guides)No club membership16:00
Maureen OgilvieUR N16:00
Vicki WilmottIK N16:00

Short Line

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Jordan & Hamish BellNo club membership16:00
Xavier & Paul DunnNo club membership16:00
Dayle GreenIK N16:00
Harrison GrubitsNo club membership16:00
Mitchell GrubitsNo club membership16:00
Sally Hodgson (Guides)No club membership16:00
Eleanor Hurt (Guides)No club membership16:00
Ryan PattisonBN N16:00

Men Score

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Ross BarkerIK N16:00
Matthew CollinUR N16:00
Kevin CurbyIK N16:00
Stuart FordIK N16:00
Michael FreeGO N16:00
David GreenIK N16:00
Istvan GrubitsIK N16:00
Ian McKenzieUR N16:00
Richard PattisonBN N16:00
Austen PepperBN N16:00
Paul VeerhuisIK N16:00

Women Score

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Leanne & Cherie BunnNo club membership16:00
Carolyn DaviesGO N16:00
Sue DavisBF N16:00
Jennifer GrubitsNo club membership16:00