Orienteering Australia

Start list for River Orienteering Series ROS 3 - Flockhart Park, Croydon Park

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: River Orienteering Series ROS 3 - Flockhart Park, Croydon Park
Organisers: NSW Stingers / Uringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 1 December 2019

Men Long Line

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Brian ClelandUR N16:00
Ian FroudeIK N16:00
Kelvin MengUR N16:00
Rob PrenticeNC N16:00
Dan RedfernGO N16:00
Mark ShinglerBF N16:00

Women Long Line

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Tshinta HopperBN N16:00
Paula ShinglerBF N16:00

Men Medium Line

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Hallaji Abdul CaderUR N16:00
Paul & Ella ColemanNo club membership16:00
Ori GudesUR N16:00
Kevin RobertsGO N16:00
James StuartIK N16:00
Shaik ZimraanUR N16:00

Women Medium Line

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Jane BolandUR N16:00
Louise BrooksSH N16:00
Barbara DawsonGO N16:00
Carol Anne El-ChaarNo club membership16:00
Sue FroudeIK N16:00
Carrol JaquesNo club membership16:00
Elizabeth LewisSH N16:00
Mary Jane MahonyUR N16:00
Helen MurphyUR N16:00
Linda SestaUR N16:00
Nea ShinglerBF N16:00
Sue ThomsonGO N16:00
Alicia Park Trevor RaissNo club membership16:00
Vicki WilmottIK N16:00

Short Line

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Stephen CarrollNo club membership16:00
Tom DaviesNo club membership16:00
Jacob DolleNo club membership16:00
Jaques FamilyNo club membership16:00
Fathima ShaikNo club membership16:00
Amilia WalshUR N16:00

Men Score

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Andrew BrownBF N16:00
Matthew CollinUR N16:00
Stuart FordIK N16:00
Alan GibsonNo club membership16:00
Ian JessupGO N16:00
John McGannSH N16:00
Austen PepperBN N16:00
Craig RoachSH N16:00
Anthony SaveskiNo club membership16:00
Paul VeerhuisUR N16:00

Women Score

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Carolyn DaviesGO N16:00
Sue DavisBF N16:00
Zoe MellingUR N16:00