Orienteering Australia

Start list for Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 4 - Queenscliff

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 4 - Queenscliff
Organiser: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Date: Saturday 25 January 2020

Course setter

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
IAN YARDECasuals VIC16:00

Run 90 mins

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
EDWARD BUCKNALLBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
ALAN COOKECasuals VIC16:00
SHANE MALLIABayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
STUART MCWILLIAMDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club16:00
ANDREW TURNERCasuals VIC16:00

Run 60 mins

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
CLAIRE ADAMSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
HANNAH ADAMSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
JENNY CHAPMANCasuals VIC16:00
KAHLIA CHAPMANCasuals VIC16:00
ZOE FLEMINGBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
LILIIA GLUSHCHENKOBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
MELANIE SMITHBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00

Power Walker 90 mins

27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
GEOFF ADAMSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
HELEN ALEXANDERBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
MATTHEW BARBUTOCasuals VIC16:00
JENNY BELLCasuals VIC16:00
TREVOR CLUTTERBUCKCasuals VIC16:00
ANN COOKCasuals VIC16:00
EVAN GAVENSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
JOHN GAVENSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
LINDSAY HAMILTONCasuals VIC16:00
TILLY HAMILTONCasuals VIC16:00
JUDI HERKESBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
ANDREA JACKSONDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club16:00
LAUREN JACKSONDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club16:00
KERRI-ANN JESSEPBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
FIONA KERSTENCasuals VIC16:00
MARIA MAINBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
PAUL MAINCasuals VIC16:00
THERESE MCNULTYCasuals VIC16:00
SUZANNE O'CALLAGHANCasuals VIC16:00
STEPHANIE O'COLLINSCasuals VIC16:00
LI POONCasuals VIC16:00
JANEEN ROWECasuals VIC16:00
AARON SMITHCasuals VIC16:00
LEONIE SMITHCasuals VIC16:00
AARON SMYTHCasuals VIC16:00
DAVE STILLWELLNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club16:00
MICHAEL STILLWELLNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club16:00

Power Walker 60 mins

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
LAUREL ANDERSONCasuals VIC16:00
MELISSA BIVIANOBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
MATT CLICKCasuals VIC16:00
BARRY CROSSCasuals VIC16:00
MIA GAVENSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
HEATHER LESLIEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
JOYCE MARTINICasuals VIC16:00
LYNDA MCMAHONCasuals VIC16:00
ANDREW MOORHOUSECasuals VIC16:00
HAMISH MOORHOUSECasuals VIC16:00
JUDITH ORTMANCasuals VIC16:00
MARINA ROMAGNOLICasuals VIC16:00
BRAD SAUNDERSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
JENNY SHEAHANBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
JOHN SHEAHANBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00
LINDEN YOUNGCasuals VIC16:00

Power walker

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
BERNARD KERSTENCasuals VIC16:00
SOFIE VAN GUNSTERENBayside Kangaroos Orienteers16:00