Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #2: Campbell Park

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #2: Campbell Park
Organiser: Red Roos
Date: Wednesday 13 November 2019

Mod 1: Men: Open

5 400 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
364412Paul de JonghBS A17:18:13
2036801Graham FifieldRR A17:53:12
2140257Daniel NeluschiPO A17:57:18
7204442James BailieNo club membership18:02:02
2014120Jesse PiiroinenBS A18:19:36

Mod 1: M: Junior

5 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2086592Michael GuthriePO A17:08:45
2140276Jack ReadRR A17:11:10
2014117Makhaya HoggPO A17:12:36
2099389Zack NoyesGS A18:13:52

Mod 1: M: Masters

5 400 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2046672Michael MitchellBS A17:04:56
200064Ian CrellinPO A17:05:22
2140278Lawrie BrownPO A17:05:49
8391060Ian ProsserAO A17:11:49
9200624Paul CuthbertPO A17:13:57
1600575Morten PedersenPO A17:19:51
2052041Jon GlanvillePO A17:22:27
2024109Ari PiiroinenBS A17:28:20
2095071Jan GoetessonBS A17:31:22
200093Geoff WoodPO A17:31:39
7208037Tom WalterRR A17:31:53
409735Bryant AllenPO A17:33:41
9201791Phil WalkerPO A17:36:45
364098Martin EtheringtonPO A17:40:19
2075031Darren RossPO A17:40:49
2140232Mark ParsonsBS A17:41:52
8640950Eoin RotheryRR A17:42:57
2020619Bruce BarnettBS A17:43:28
2113487Greg JolleyNo club membership17:45:10
8654979Keith FifieldRR A17:48:45
44128Ewan FarquharsonRR A17:50:11
8657700Matthew CraneAO A17:52:02
2074217Narasimha Rao BandiPO A17:52:50
8481848Andrew SlatteryRR A18:02:39
245688Leigh DickieNo club membership18:04:43
2057046Peter AntcliffBS A18:10:06
2103867Jonathan RicksRR A18:14:34
8631650Martin DentRR A18:18:46

Mod 1: W: Junior

5 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
8042602Elin ErnePO A17:20:21
1600558Ivy ProsserBS A17:26:56

Mod 1: W: Masters

5 400 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2038395Carol HardingBS A16:58:28
1403161Pat MiethkePO A17:13:04
9200889Cathy HoggPO A17:17:12
8655038Shannon JonesAO A17:40:42
2067705Monika BinderPO A18:03:03
8670914Marina IskhakovaRR A18:29:12

Mod 1: Teams

5 400 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
44188 Sarah Bishop / David MoorePO A17:43:13

Mod 2: Men: Open

3 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
41104Dean DaviesNo club membership18:09:27
2118872Daniel LiAO A18:21:36

Mod 2: M: Junior

3 400 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9041004Patrick Shelton AgarAO A17:07:29
2118885Joshua MansellBS A17:12:45
2103866Jamie EllwoodNo club membership17:33:31
1600571Jacob MillerBS A17:33:43
2095081Matthew EllwoodNo club membership17:33:54
2074280Jeremy ChanNo club membership17:33:56
2103870Freddy GaffeyNo club membership17:45:34
2118679Kristian MaksanGJ A17:45:34
2075032Daniel RossPO A17:46:09
8652596Elye DentRR A18:15:01

Mod 2: M: Masters

3 400 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
249556Alan ThompsonRR A16:54:07
9101994John HardingPO A16:55:06
2020617Pauli PiiroinenBS A16:55:29
1600560Bill MonaghanPO A16:56:01
2074211Chris AndersenBS A16:57:53
2140206Christopher WardAO A17:05:00
41211David HoggPO A17:06:16
2118661Merv BendleDR V17:07:53
8655391Eric WainwrightRR A17:09:23
41213Alan SargeantBS A17:09:47
2123231Roy MeuronenBS A17:09:56
2087834Robert FisherPO A17:12:38
44172Hannu ManneringBS A17:16:17
2015130Finn MarslandNo club membership17:17:28
7441447Robert AllisonRR A17:20:38
2089791Conor BendleAO A17:21:11
8230959Tom de JonghBS A17:21:18
9005341John Shelton AgarAO A17:26:40
2140267Kenji WalterBS A17:26:41
2118880Antony MoorBS A17:28:31
2118878Sean ChanNo club membership17:32:15
2108471Michael RadajewskiPO A17:38:07
41093Brian WatsonNo club membership17:43:55
2020611Tony LeachWE A17:44:10
8012076Tim CoxPO A17:47:39
2014115John SuominenWE A17:48:01
9200884Michael BurtRR A17:56:16
7702906Andrew HobsonBS A17:59:05
9200776David JenkinsBS A18:18:56
2125705Mark ColwellRR A18:27:45

Mod: W: Open

3 400 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2140226Melanie StamellNo club membership17:19:14
41179Anna ReboldiNo club membership17:19:56
2140239Jessica HudspethNo club membership17:45:20
407986Amy TingRR A18:02:36
9200635Nicola MarshallAL T18:02:54
2140288Ester LazzariAO A18:21:37

Mod 2: W: Junior

3 400 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
8004570Luca HoggPO A17:13:12
2140211Amber WalterBS A17:23:54
2140228Mika MoorBS A17:26:51
2140218Annette LescinskyBS A17:26:52
2108456Zoe TerrillBS A17:26:57
2118664Chloe MillerBS A17:33:03

Mod 2: W: Masters

3 400 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9200777Ann IngwersenPO A16:53:50
9523399Barbara MartinPO A17:00:39
9200773Kerryne JonesBS A17:03:55
2080260Chris BendleDR V17:05:18
9201060Jennifer WebbAO A17:06:41
9005192Edith GrayAO A17:08:20
200051Sue PaicePO A17:13:20
2054787Jane BarnettBS A17:14:29
8241070Susan HallissyBS A17:15:03
1044244Judy AllisonRR A17:15:40
2101998Deirdre SharkeyPO A17:42:37
2133842Mary BullockBS A17:50:21
2089803Julia Waddell-WoodBS A17:51:18
7692803Jo HobsonBS A17:52:45
2139219Sandra LindburgNo club membership18:11:33
2067714Chris StocksBS A18:20:55
8667936Kathie DentRR A18:44:38

Mod 2: Teams

3 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2033924 Ryan Turner / Liz TurnerGS A17:13:08
41161 Holly Dudziak / Victoria MansellBS A17:22:36

Easy: Men: Junior

2 700 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2140260Ryan HedgesAO A17:08:34
2087822Thomas FisherPO A17:12:51
2108460Joshua ManitiPO A17:21:09
2118632Hoachen NiuGJ A17:22:47
2118657Timothy RobsonNo club membership17:23:20
2118635Jasper CampbellGJ A17:25:25
2118649Martin RyanNo club membership17:33:45
2118658Ethan JoyceGJ A17:39:39
2103594Ryan WilsonBS A17:49:04
2101999Jayden WilsonBS A17:49:06
2110750Justin WilsonBS A17:49:19
8667637Hayden DentRR A17:51:31
8668728Connor DentRR A18:04:38
41165Alejandro FisherNo club membership18:16:49
2118623Kai Ezaki-SwainBS A18:19:22

Easy: Women: Junior

2 700 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2118683Rowan EdwardsNo club membership17:17:46
2116428Caitlyn ManitiPO A17:21:03
2119150Alicia ManitiPO A17:21:07
2140277Bella MoorBS A17:26:49
2108294Alice RadajewskiPO A17:29:13
2118646Kaylee SchneiderGJ A17:31:19
2140266Katherine LescinskyBS A17:32:37
2118645Katarina ElixGJ A17:51:10
2062824Ariadna IskhakovaRR A18:29:04

Easy: Women: Masters

2 700 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2140253Heidi WalterBS A17:23:44
41098Felicity BrimsNo club membership17:25:27
2140299Jackie MoorBS A17:26:48
2123252Penny KingBS A17:32:38

Easy: Teams

2 700 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2140237 Rhys Molyneux / Leeza Cottingham.17:17:36
41146 Sian Molyneux / Zac Molyneaux.17:17:40
41190 Amelie Bouchard / David Bouchard.17:40:17
43137 Sandra Collin / Stephen MaitingleyBS A17:47:45
41175 Abdul Khan / Rehana Khan.18:15:26

VEasy: Men: Junior

1 600 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1006133Lewie ShepherdRR A16:00:00
9101373Zaf Bluett-JonesAO A17:08:06
41156Austin BackNo club membership17:09:10
2140263Noah WalsheNo club membership17:32:57
2103858Mica WalterRR A17:34:56
41229Roy ShepherdRR A17:34:57
2140300Thurein HalpinPO A17:35:18
2140297Harris GledhillNo club membership17:35:20
681866Edward LinehanRR A17:35:40
2140255Jarrah BourneAO A17:35:45
2118628Hamish Middlebrook.17:49:57
174612644Liam RidleyNo club membership18:03:29
244612652Joey VisserNo club membership18:03:32
194612646Jake RushtonNo club membership18:03:34
134612636Henry MarstonNo club membership18:03:39
254612653Wade WestwoodNo club membership18:03:39
224612650Jonty TriffittNo club membership18:05:25
71391754Oliver ClarkNo club membership18:05:28
114612634Samuel LawrenceNo club membership18:05:30
144612637Gus PerkinsNo club membership18:05:31
14612620Tyson AndersonNo club membership18:07:12
294612658Kane WinzarNo club membership18:07:16
274612655Luke WilsonNo club membership18:07:18
34612625Archie BrookeNo club membership18:07:25
234612651Daniel TweedaleNo club membership18:07:31
124612635Marco MakkinkNo club membership18:07:32

VEasy: W: Junior

1 600 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2140201Rose BiboudisNo club membership17:01:48
2140281Sanda HalpinPO A17:06:13
2052049Banjo Bluett-JonesAO A17:08:07
44279Rui Bluett-JonesAO A17:08:08
2118685Tessa RadajewskiPO A17:10:25
41174Annika BackNo club membership17:10:27
2140207Tahlia ManitiPO A17:21:05
2118698Nieve EdwardsNo club membership17:35:01
2140274Isobel WalterRR A17:35:02
2118507Keir EdwardsNo club membership17:35:07
2103596Elliott SpaccaventoNo club membership17:35:19
2089798Marta LinehanRR A17:35:31
2140271Jorga CampbellNo club membership17:36:15
2140286Mia Brady.17:36:18
41183Machenzie CattNo club membership17:49:56
2140258Edie CattAO A17:49:58
164612643Maddison ReidNo club membership18:03:25
44612627Isabel BryantNo club membership18:03:36
154612639Liliana QuarrellNo club membership18:03:37
104612633Emma KingNo club membership18:05:22
61391761Lillee BurkeNo club membership18:05:23
204612648Cherry SchonefeldNo club membership18:05:27
84612630Alfie CurtisNo club membership18:05:33
284612656Jorja WindleyNo club membership18:05:33
264612654Jessica WillisNo club membership18:07:09
54612628Monieka BryantNo club membership18:07:11
24612623Mia BlackberryNo club membership18:07:13
94612632Caitlyn GrayNo club membership18:07:14
184612645Charley RockNo club membership18:07:35
214612649Layla ShepheardNo club membership18:07:37
1418747Layla DentRR A18:15:22
406195Florence CraneAO A18:20:35

VEasy: W: Masters

1 600 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2119140Christine ManitiPO A17:21:12

Mod 1:TrainingMapA

5 400 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
8668968Owen RadajewskiPO A17:07:55
8311240Matthew PurcellGS A17:09:44
2108472Bodie TerrillBS A17:10:31
2108453Greg TerrillBS A17:14:36
8021003Joseph WilsonBS A17:16:25
2020616Silke SpeierBS A17:17:51
8642296Ella CuthbertPO A17:25:50
8001095Fredrick PryjmaPO A17:33:33
8646125Duncan CurrieGO N17:34:10
1400718James HeyesPO A17:40:04
9101123Tony GarrPO A17:41:19
8636575David StocksBS A17:45:49
204169Andrew CheffersWE A17:50:06
7041810Justine HobsonBS A17:53:29
2038400Peter MillerBS A18:00:20
1124327Natalie MillerBS A18:01:34
8181070Greg WilsonBS A18:07:05
8652588Matthew StocksBS A18:25:11