Orienteering Australia

Start list for Rob Simson Memorial - Toohey Forest, Nathan

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Rob Simson Memorial - Toohey Forest, Nathan
Organisers: Orienteering Queensland / Toohey Forest Orienteers
Date: Sunday 1 September 2019

Long Hard

6 100 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9005197Elliott MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club09:07:03
8680050Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos09:10:31
2016450David GillNo club membership09:15:15
9101998Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club09:33:19
8642015Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:45:16
8654849Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers09:48:36
2082542Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:50:17
204315Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers09:51:46
9999933Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos09:53:36
258830Brian CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers09:54:23
7999111Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos09:55:17
999333Sophie ThomasNo club membership09:57:32
2046609John TellamNo club membership09:58:48
258848Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers10:20:46
2053204Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club

Short Hard

3 800 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2065543Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers09:00:55
2016446Ingo HettelingNo club membership09:06:34
2016455Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers09:16:47
258488Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers09:17:23
1931336Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers09:17:30
2075072Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers09:18:59
8021977Tony BryantEnoggeroos09:19:12
8022006Dylan BryantEnoggeroos09:19:19
2016454Ruth SchulzNo club membership09:23:48
354658David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers09:25:06
258420Jim BowlingEnoggeroos09:26:34
2016458Steven MorganNo club membership09:27:21
2016459Finn MorganNo club membership09:27:22
7140849Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers09:30:12
9102822Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos09:31:28
1602055Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers09:35:08
2046603Tomasina CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers09:37:46
1399601Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers09:53:28
1399602Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers09:56:23
2054778Ingrid AulikeNo club membership09:57:30
8680014Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:59:25
1602144Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers10:32:02
255395Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers10:33:53
258436James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers
258900Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers

Moderate

3 400 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2046676Karyn RossToohey Forest Orienteers09:01:09
2046673Matthew RossToohey Forest Orienteers09:01:12
9200638Alison BryantEnoggeroos09:08:22
7207811Dave EbzeryNo club membership09:10:23
2016451Paul & Jayden CoxNo club membership09:14:25
9101518Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers09:25:10
1392058Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers09:30:52
2046607Ed Taunton-BurnetNo club membership09:44:29
8660488Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:47:02
8280306Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos09:47:25
2082549Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:48:53
2082217Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:48:55
1392063Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers10:08:53
2016457Storm MorganNo club membership10:11:45
2016456Linelle RuleNo club membership10:11:48
258432Tara DougallToohey Forest Orienteers10:15:27
2053235Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos10:35:03
2053225Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos10:36:37

Easy

2 200 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2016443Marcus HettelingNo club membership09:04:57
2016445Alix HettelingNo club membership09:04:58
2016444Oscar HettelingNo club membership09:05:13
213622Neville CobboldUgly Gully Orienteers09:09:18
2016449Myles StonecutterNo club membership09:13:30
8032008Miles BryantEnoggeroos09:19:16
258444Pam & Liam CoxNo club membership09:20:45
2016441Harrison KellyNo club membership09:22:15
2016442Xavier KellyNo club membership09:22:19
2016453Sophie BallNo club membership09:23:55
2016452Penny BallNo club membership09:23:57
9201787Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos09:31:17
2046606Malin Taunton-BurnetNo club membership09:52:32
2046605Eric Taunton-BurnetNo club membership09:52:38
2046611Archer 2 StonecutterNo club membership10:04:03
2046610Maddie CourtNo club membership10:04:54
2046662Roy KalecinskiToohey Forest Orienteers10:14:36
2038031Sam CalabroNo club membership

Very Easy

1 800 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2016448Archer StonecutterNo club membership09:11:24
2016447Morena NinaNo club membership09:13:24
2016460Antonella CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers09:27:33
2038032Sophie BallNo club09:31:40
1602137Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers09:47:08
1602145Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers09:48:02
2046608Jane TellamNo club membership09:57:14
2053229Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers10:08:26
8062010Callum BryantEnoggeroos
208032Alex CaristoEnoggeroos