Orienteering Australia

Start list for Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running Season 29 #3 Balgowlah Heights

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running Season 29 #3 Balgowlah Heights
Organiser: Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 23 October 2019

Score

169 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
SueThomson GO16:00
Stephanie AllenGO16:00
Peter AnnettsGO16:00
Toni BachvarovaGO16:00
Ross BarrGO16:00
Dianne BergenGO16:00
Brian BlackBN16:00
Cheryl BluettBN16:00
Brian BranniganBN16:00
John BrayanGO16:00
Andrew BrownBF16:00
Stephen BughanSHO16:00
Colin BurnettGO16:00
Ben ButcherGO16:00
Tim ButcherGO16:00
Stuart ButlerBN16:00
David CameronNo club membership16:00
Robin CameronGO16:00
David CatterallNo club membership16:00
Ross CatterallGO16:00
Ian ClitheroeNo club membership16:00
Matthew CollinUR16:00
Emmanuelle ConvertWH16:00
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWH16:00
Bryony CoxGO16:00
Melvyn CoxBN16:00
Tim CoxGO16:00
Jennie CrampGO16:00
Vanessa CullenNo club membership16:00
Duncan CurrieGO16:00
Bianca CutbushBF16:00
Toby CutbushBF16:00
Lara D'AbreoBN16:00
Peter DayGO16:00
Stuart DeaneGO16:00
Martin DearnleyGO16:00
Fergus DixonGO16:00
Andrew DowleyBF16:00
Ross DukerGO16:00
Stephen DunlopWH16:00
Kim EalesGO16:00
Benjamin EiteNo club membership16:00
Thake FamilyNo club membership16:00
Quentin FengGO16:00
Graham FieldGO16:00
Gill FowlerBF16:00
Peter FozoGO16:00
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGO16:00
Alan GibsonNo club membership16:00
John GilesGO16:00
Tim GilesBF16:00
Lloyd GledhillGO16:00
Malcolm GledhillWH16:00
Marion GledhillWH16:00
Gary GloverGO16:00
Keith GoodeBF16:00
Andrew GrahamBN16:00
Andy GrahamGO16:00
Camille GrandNo club membership16:00
Stephens GroupNo club membership16:00
Karina GrunewaldNo club membership16:00
John HaddrickBN16:00
Matthew HarrisNo club membership16:00
Carolyn HauptGO16:00
John HavranekGO16:00
Karin HefftnerGO16:00
Robert HerkesGO16:00
Andrew HillWH16:00
Graeme HillWH16:00
Peter HopperBN16:00
Tshinta HopperBN16:00
Cooper HorleyGO16:00
Glen HorrocksGO16:00
Graham HorrocksGO16:00
Steven HorrocksGO16:00
Salome HusseinVacant16:00
Chris JackaBF16:00
Carol JacobsonGO16:00
Ken JacobsonGO16:00
Ian JessupGO16:00
Ron JunghansGO16:00
Will KayWH16:00
Richard LangNo club membership16:00
Karen LanganWH16:00
Julian LedgerBN16:00
Iida LehtonenGO16:00
Juha LehtunenGO16:00
Jack LeverGO16:00
Kar Soon LimGO16:00
Jim MackayUR16:00
Roger MailGO16:00
Martin MansfieldWH16:00
Alice MartinCCN16:00
Ciaran MathewsonGO16:00
Peter McConaghyGO16:00
Tim McConaghyGO16:00
Virpi Komulainen and Paul McDonaldNo club membership16:00
Abi McGheeBN16:00
Clyde McGheeBN16:00
Ian McKenzieUR16:00
Ian McKernanGO16:00
Graeme McLeodBF16:00
James McQuillanWH16:00
Zoe MellingUR16:00
James MerchantGO16:00
Ian MillerWH16:00
Bob MorganBN16:00
Janet MorrisWH16:00
Richard MorrisBN16:00
Helen MurphyUR16:00
Terry MurphyUR16:00
John MurrayWH16:00
Mukessh and MuthuUR16:00
Simon NashBN16:00
David NobleWH16:00
Richard PattisonBN16:00
Sophie, Cameron Carruthers PaulNo club membership16:00
Aurelien PennemanNo club membership16:00
Austin PepperNo club membership16:00
Hugh PercivalNo club membership16:00
Johnny PetersenGO16:00
Andy PovahBN16:00
Keith PovahBN16:00
Michelle PovahBN16:00
Rachael PovahBN16:00
Digby PritchardBN16:00
Paul PrudhoeCCN16:00
Paul RainbowGO16:00
Dan RedfernGO16:00
Andrew RenwickNSWRA16:00
Dylan and Zack RowlandNo club membership16:00
Ruby Ballesty, Jan Beacham Siena RowlandNo club membership16:00
Michael RoylanceBF16:00
Warwick SelbyGO16:00
Joel SercombeGO16:00
Brett SewellBN16:00
Gwen SewellBN16:00
Dylan ShermanBF16:00
Paula ShinglerBF16:00
Joshua SimmonsGO16:00
Nathan SlatteryNo club membership16:00
Phillip SmythBN16:00
Corey SpinkUR16:00
David StanleyGO16:00
David StittGO16:00
James StuartIK16:00
Nicholas SwanGO16:00
Armands TeterisNo club membership16:00
Melissa ThomasBN16:00
Peter ThomasonBN16:00
Dale ThompsonGO16:00
Paul ToomeyGO16:00
Rob TruscottNo club membership16:00
Anthony VrachliotisGO16:00
Mike WardGO16:00
Margaret WaughGO16:00
Larry WeissGO16:00
James WellsGO16:00
Tristan WhiteGO16:00
Jason WiebeNo club membership16:00
Rob WildigNo club membership16:00
Cameron WillIK16:00
Caroline WilsonNo club membership16:00
Jason Wilson and Arabella Reid WilsonNo club membership16:00
Marina and Matilda Reid WilsonNo club membership16:00
Toby WilsonGO16:00
Ernest WindschuttelGO16:00
Andrew WisniewskiBF16:00
Joel WrightNo club membership16:00

Mini

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Justine De Remy De CourcellesWH16:00
Rosalind and friendsNo club membership16:00
Aiden HorleyGO16:00
Tania HorrocksGO16:00
Tommy JackaNo club membership16:00
William MartinCCN16:00
Ryan PattisonBN16:00
Max PovahNo club membership16:00
Andrew SmithGO16:00
Oscar VonhoffBF16:00
Alix VrachliohsGO16:00