Orienteering Australia

Start list for Newcastle SS Event 3

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Newcastle SS Event 3
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 30 October 2019

Men

34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Emile AltmannNC.N17:00
Greg BaconNC.N17:00
Colin BaileyNC.N17:00
Robert BennettNC.N17:00
Stephane BrindelNC.N17:00
Matt BrownNC.N17:00
Glenn BurgessNC.N17:00
Neil CurryerNC.N17:00
Tony DanksNC.N17:00
Ian DempseyNC.N17:00
Tim DomanNC.N17:00
Glenn DowneyNC.N17:00
Graham FowlerNC.N17:00
Kasimir GregoryNC.N17:00
Andrew HaighNC.N17:00
Shane JenkinsNC.N17:00
Rudi LandsiedelNC.N17:00
Clint LawrenceNC.N17:00
Alex MasseyNC.N17:00
Andrew MorrisNC.N17:00
Peter OrrNC.N17:00
Adrian PlaskittNC.N17:00
Malcolm RobertsNC.N17:00
Jon SayersNC.N17:00
Greigor ScottNC.N17:00
John ShawNC.N17:00
Scott SimsonNC.N17:00
Brock SmithNC.N17:00
Justin StaffordNC.N17:00
Graeme TaplinNC.N17:00
Shane TrotterNC.N17:00
Bert Van NettenNC.N17:00
Robert VincentNC.N17:00
Alex WheelerNC.N17:00

Women

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Bernadette BennettNC.N17:00
Bridget BennettNC.N17:00
Elizabeth BunnNC.N17:00
Nichole DeanNC.N17:00
Ginaya DunnNC.N17:00
Nicole HaighNC.N17:00
Samantha HoweNC.N17:00
Caroline JenkinsNC.N17:00
Jessica LawrenceNC.N17:00
Laura Lewis-MinogueNC.N17:00
Carolyn MatthewsNC.N17:00
Myvanwy McIlveenNC.N17:00
Karen MoranteNC.N17:00
Gayle QuantockNC.N17:00
Sally QuillNC.N17:00
Katrina ReynoldsNC.N17:00
Carolyn RigbyNC.N17:00
Melita RowlandNC.N17:00
Bronwyn StaffordNC.N17:00

Team

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Kane and Courtney GoodchildNC.N17:00
Marg and Rob CookNC.N17:00
Katherine Dynon and Lisa FreeburnNC.N17:00
Tony Grace Marie Francesca and LaytonNC.N17:00
Lyndal Oliver and Andrew SwanNC.N17:00

Walker

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Kerry BaconNC.N17:00
Thomas BunnNC.N17:00
Viola O'ConnorNC.N17:00
Maria OrrNC.N17:00