Orienteering Australia

Start list for WSOS Event #4 at Guildford West Sportsground (Foray St)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: WSOS Event #4 at Guildford West Sportsground (Foray St)
Organiser: Western and Hills Orienteers
Date: Sunday 5 January 2020

Long Line

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2131127Ian BlaydenGaringal Orienteers08:11:04
2074220Andrew Vesey-WellsWestern and Hills Orienteers08:28:49
2087840Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers08:32:40
7003016Rochelle CoxGaringal Orienteers08:34:02
2037723Linda SestaUringa Orienteers08:38:01
8001269Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers08:41:23
8001277Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers08:42:37
9200647Amanda ParkerWestern and Hills Orienteers08:43:34
2062804John MurrayWestern and Hills Orienteers08:47:18
2045463Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers08:49:40
2133880John McGannSouthern Highlands Orienteers08:53:29
2087824Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers08:53:53
2052055Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers08:58:18
2073095John BrayanGaringal Orienteers09:04:22
2065559Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers09:08:32
402480Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers09:12:10
2026303Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers09:16:33
402177Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers09:32:58
1931367Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers09:46:25

Short Line

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2054788Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers08:51:43
406145Matilda SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers09:33:35
302886Anthony SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers09:34:11
406150Scarlett SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers09:34:14
2101976Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers09:34:48
402493Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers19:20:01
2056432Dave LottyUringa Orienteers23:42:05
2125694Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers07:13:47
2123230Becki SteinGaringal Orienteers07:18:31
302881Kathryn Vaughan & Annabelle Di BariWestern and Hills Orienteers

Mini

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
406159Aiden McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers19:39:59
406173Elliott McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers19:54:55

Score

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
44206Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers08:11:14
8338448Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers08:22:09
2053986Joanne & Alex KranenburgNo club08:36:03
2128279Yvonne FilleryWestern and Hills Orienteers08:47:13
2145000Phoebe Blanks and Sstephen BlanksBig Foot Orienteers09:17:55
8646110Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers09:31:22
8656768Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers09:33:59
8668723Mathew CollinUringa Orienteers09:50:34
406149Jeff LulandNo club10:07:40
2048061Ryan PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers07:17:59
8651704Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers07:18:07