Orienteering Australia

Start list for Central Coast Beach Series 9 - Wamberal

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Central Coast Beach Series 9 - Wamberal
Organiser: Central Coast Orienteers
Date: Sunday 26 January 2020

BN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Gordon WilsonMen (25)09:00

CC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Melissa RobertsonWomen (13)09:00

CC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Hilary WoodWomen (13)09:00

CC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Suzanne BramfordWomen (13)09:00

CC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Linda SalwayWomen (13)09:00

CC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Robyn PallasWomen (13)09:00

CC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ciaran LynchMen (25)09:00

CC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
David BowermanMen (25)09:00

CC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Lachlan HarrisMen (25)09:00

CC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Terry HuntMen (25)09:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Toni BachvarovaWomen (13)09:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Stacey BryceWomen (13)09:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Elizabeth BulmanWomen (13)09:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Joshua SimmonsMen (25)09:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Andrew SmithMen (25)09:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ross BarrMen (25)09:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Joel SercombeMen (25)09:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Andrew GoddardMen (25)09:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
John BulmanMen (25)09:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Warwick SelbyMen (25)09:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Mike WardMen (25)09:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Jim ForbesMen (25)09:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Dennis SparlingMen (25)09:00

NC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ruth GilbettWomen (13)09:00

NC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Justin StaffordMen (25)09:00

NC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Justin GoodwinMen (25)09:00

NC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Rudi LandsiedelMen (25)09:00

NC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Jack HartMen (25)09:00

NC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Thomas BunnMen (25)09:00

NC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Steven RobertsMen (25)09:00

No club membership

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Katie EddeyWomen (13)09:00
Sarah KeenanWomen (13)09:00
Lisha LoboWomen (13)09:00
Kelly MurphyWomen (13)09:00
Stephen DibdenMen (25)09:00
Philip EddeyMen (25)09:00
Nicholas StaceyMen (25)09:00
Tim StrubeMen (25)09:00
Kim, Kami & Elizabeth, DawesGroup (6)09:00
Bob & Marie LancasterGroup (6)09:00
Bob & Ros LillymanGroup (6)09:00
Tam & Simon MunchGroup (6)09:00
Daniel, Hugh, Walter WatersGroup (6)09:00
Bionda Hiensch & WendyGroup (6)09:00