Orienteering Australia

Start list for Twilight Series - Event 2 - Felixstowe and Torrens Linear Park, Lochiel

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Twilight Series - Event 2 - Felixstowe and Torrens Linear Park, Lochiel
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Friday 22 November 2019

Short

2 200 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
407925Robyn CuttenWA S18:06:57
405651Rachel BurdenOH S18:09:50
405641Ben MarschallTT S18:18:07
405649Angus FairgrieveTJ S18:22:45
2130406Annabel LloydTT S18:25:39
2086602Marcus CazzolatoTJ S18:47:55
405656Ruth BeechCR S19:08:00

Medium

4 200 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
1395957Jeffrey DinningOH S18:01:18
2065558Aylwin LimTJ S18:02:49
1395960Jill CongediOH S18:03:51
405652Simon BurdenOH S18:04:56
407965Peter CuttenWA S18:07:27
405708Erica DimentTT S18:09:39
405645Amy IdeCR S18:11:15
405645Tanya SchneyderCR S18:11:15
2086750Frank BurdenOH S18:12:49
9201365Remi AfnanYA S18:14:01
2099373Greg RowberryWA S18:18:09
405710Harry WaterhouseTJ S18:19:41
405646Peter WaitCR S18:21:06
2125690James LloydTT S18:22:03
1395959Adrian UppillOH S18:23:27
9102050Jemima LloydTT S18:25:32
405750Carol SuchOH S18:31:50
8657137Mitchell MorcomTJ S18:35:01
449469Cheryl BevelanderTJ S18:38:04
7300427Mitchell StephensYA S18:39:29
405650Janet CoelhoCR S18:40:16
405650Viv McDougallCR S18:40:16
405650Patrica SeidoCR S18:40:16
405654Jarrod HarknessCR S18:40:32
2099374Jacqueline StephensYA S18:41:11
405655Brett WeihartOH S18:52:43
8300469Ben CazzolatoTJ S18:54:56
2099390Evelyn ColwellOH S18:56:55
1392401Robin UppillOH S19:00:00
8045131Leith SodenOH S19:02:48
405657Ian WeisYA S19:08:00
405659Luke WeisCR S19:08:00

Long

5 200 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
1392481Phil HazellTT S17:57:59
9101014Sandra AfnanYA S18:00:33
8655272Jordi FigarolaTJ S18:25:06
2136077Leila HendersonYA S18:27:33
245678Nigel DobsonYA S18:30:20
8008500Angus HainesOH S18:37:32
2056604Jack MarschallTT S18:51:18
2134502Zara SodenOH S19:04:13

Scatter Male

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
2099394Max GrivellTT S18:00:30
1395955Simon UppillOH S18:05:00
229982Robin EnglishWA S18:06:43
9101691Peter KreminskiWA S18:09:19
204228Clive ArthurTT S18:30:45
2082214Lewis CarterTJ S18:46:02
8300104Toby CazzolatoTJ S18:49:07

Scatter Female

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
9101752Olivia SprodTT S18:18:28
8666126Bridget AndersonOH S18:23:54
2148344Evalin BrautigamSA S18:42:59
1392403Jenny CasanovaWA S18:52:16
8007028Emily SorensenTT S19:03:41