Orienteering Australia

Start list for Twilight Series - Event 4 - Adelaide East Parklands

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Twilight Series - Event 4 - Adelaide East Parklands
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Friday 6 December 2019

Short

1 900 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
2046696David LawTT S17:58:21
405650Lorraine KernickCR S18:03:48
2086602Marcus CazzolatoTJ S18:11:39
405649Charlie SavoryCR S18:12:56

Medium

4 300 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
2075090Jessica JarvisWA S18:04:30
405646Luke OvertonCR S18:05:25
2056609Meredith RaschWA S18:06:31
2099373Greg RowberryWA S18:06:57
407965Peter CuttenWA S18:08:00
2136077Leila HendersonYA S18:09:28
449469Cheryl BevelanderTJ S18:11:25
2099374Jacqueline StephensYA S18:13:56
7300427Mitchell StephensYA S18:15:33
2065558Aylwin LimTJ S18:16:32
1395957Jeffrey DinningOH S18:18:58
405644Mack DeedCR S18:19:58
405645Finn JohnstonTJ S18:20:45
1395960Jill CongediOH S18:22:18
7031270Doug JohnstonTJ S18:23:45
1395959Adrian UppillOH S18:25:36
2133849Keren FaulknerTJ S18:27:31
405655Katrina JacobsCR S18:28:41
405730Trevor DimentTT S18:29:40
1392401Robin UppillOH S18:33:04

Long

5 000 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
2056610Mark OvertonWA S18:04:25
2056602Sarah LimTJ S18:08:16
245678Nigel DobsonYA S18:09:28
8655272Jordi FigarolaTJ S18:20:32
405641Harrison WaughCR S18:24:40
8654974Joanna GeorgeTT S18:30:29
9101323David GeorgeTT S18:31:51
9005346Meredith NormanTJ S18:38:14
9561007Desmond NormanTJ S18:42:11
1831995Stefano RausAD Trento Orienteering18:43:26
2148349Angus HainesOH S18:47:29
2133865Abbie FaulknerTJ S18:48:34
2075080Zoe CarterTJ S18:48:36
8007028Emily SorensenTT S18:58:00
2148342Evalin BrautigamSA S18:59:51

Scatter Female

4 300 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
405654Ann NolanCR S18:25:30

Scatter Male

4 300 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
9101691Peter KreminskiWA S18:05:15
1392409Andrew KennedyWA S18:09:32
2082214Lewis CarterTJ S18:18:41