Orienteering Australia

Start list for Koojarewon, Highfields north of Toowoomba

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Koojarewon, Highfields north of Toowoomba
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 13 October 2019

No club membership

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
2098974Oliver BellVery Easy (10)1 100 m16:14:07
2098994Felicity BurkeEasy (7)1 100 m16:22:39
9201682Isaac BurkeLong (19)2 400 m16:25:10
2068445Annabelle BurkeVery Easy (10)1 100 m16:28:32
9068445Debra BurkeVery Easy (10)1 100 m16:28:32
2053211Molly BurkeVery Easy (10)1 100 m16:28:34
9053211Simon BurkeVery Easy (10)1 100 m16:28:34

RR Q

36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
346904Elliot HassallVery Easy (10)1 100 m04:12:08
426774Skye HassallEasy (7)1 100 m04:12:29
426758Amber HassallShort (8)1 800 m04:13:34
426763Flynn Eldridge HayesEasy (7)1 100 m04:13:56
426748Jade HassallShort (8)1 800 m04:14:57
354677Tess Eldridge HayesEasy (7)1 100 m04:18:01
2068425Blake ReinbottLong (19)2 400 m16:09:50
2068440Melinda BurkeLong (19)2 400 m16:09:57
2068458Adeline TagueEasy (7)1 100 m16:10:16
2068435Hugo TagueVery Easy (10)1 100 m16:10:23
9068435Kate TagueVery Easy (10)1 100 m16:10:23
8665731Eve TagueLong (19)2 400 m16:12:19
2068441Nicholas BurkeLong (19)2 400 m16:12:59
2098969Sophie BurkeLong (19)2 400 m16:13:03
2068449Lydia BurkeVery Easy (10)1 100 m16:14:16
9068449Chris BurkeShort (8)1 800 m16:14:16
2068436Georgia BurkeVery Easy (10)1 100 m16:14:18
2068493Sara LoaderEasy (7)1 100 m16:14:51
2053232William CoxLong (19)2 400 m16:14:54
2068460Caitlin LoaderEasy (7)1 100 m16:16:20
2098981Cassy ReinbottShort (8)1 800 m16:16:22
2099000Aaron TagueLong (19)2 400 m16:16:24
2068426Grant ReinbottLong (19)2 400 m16:17:49
8660009Ella RogersLong (19)2 400 m16:19:12
1414989Annette RogersLong (19)2 400 m16:20:31
2068453Jack ReinbottLong (19)2 400 m16:21:20
2068439Rhys LoaderShort (8)1 800 m16:21:24
2053204Jess RogersLong (19)2 400 m16:22:34
2098964Deb ReinbottLong (19)2 400 m16:23:36
2068447Glyn ReinbottShort (8)1 800 m16:25:21
8680105Mali BrennanLong (19)2 400 m16:36:15
1396819Kari BrennanLong (19)2 400 m16:37:18
9102053Andrew BrennanLong (19)2 400 m16:41:59
2068494Deborah LoaderShort (8)1 800 m16:51:12
2068492Scott LoaderShort (8)1 800 m16:52:25
426769Andrew HassallLong (19)2 400 m

UG Q

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
2098993Erin AppletonLong (19)2 400 m16:09:14