Orienteering Australia

Start list for Sydney Sprints #3 - Pyrmont

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sydney Sprints #3 - Pyrmont
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Sunday 16 February 2020

Long

61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Joel & Rose HaasdykUringa Orienteers17:00
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers17:00
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers17:00
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers17:00
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers17:00
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers17:00
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers17:00
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers17:00
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers17:00
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers17:00
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers17:00
Cameron Duncannone17:00
Wayne EliotUringa Orienteers17:00
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers17:00
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers17:00
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers17:00
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers17:00
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers17:00
Karin HefftnerGaringal Orienteers17:00
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers17:00
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers17:00
Reinaldo HordWestern and Hills Orienteers17:00
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers17:00
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers17:00
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers17:00
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers17:00
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers17:00
Atte LahtinenGoldseekers Orienteers17:00
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers17:00
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers17:00
Lilja LehtonenGaringal Orienteers17:00
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers17:00
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers17:00
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers17:00
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers17:00
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers17:00
Stephen Melhuishnone17:00
Kelvin MengUringa Orienteers17:00
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers17:00
Richard MountstephensBig Foot Orienteers17:00
Adam Potternone17:00
Keith PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers17:00
Michelle PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers17:00
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers17:00
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers17:00
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers17:00
Holly RobertsGaringal Orienteers17:00
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club17:00
Anthony Saveskinone17:00
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers17:00
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers17:00
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers17:00
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers17:00
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers17:00
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers17:00
Kwok Wai WanGaringal Orienteers17:00
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers17:00
Larry WeissGaringal Orienteers17:00
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers17:00
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers17:00
Ted WoodleyGaringal Orienteers17:00

Medium

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Mark & Mel Dibossarsleynone17:00
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers17:00
Linda ChanWestern and Hills Orienteers17:00
Stephanie ChanWestern and Hills Orienteers17:00
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers17:00
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers17:00
Ari Dibossarsleynone17:00
Kobi DIbossarsleynone17:00
Sam Dibossarsleynone17:00
Gary GloverGaringal Orienteers17:00
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers17:00
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers17:00
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers17:00
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers17:00
Ian MckenzieUringa Orienteers17:00
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers17:00
Joakim Skardingnone17:00
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers17:00
Justin Tiannone17:00

Short

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Oscar VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers17:00