Orienteering Australia

Start list for SOS Macarthur - Narellan Vale

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: SOS Macarthur - Narellan Vale
Organisers: Bold Horizons Event Organiser / Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Saturday 22 February 2020

Long Line Open

2 100 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Peter MeyerSHN09:17:18
Stephan WagnerSHN09:27:56
Ben CumminsSHN09:32:04
Martin CroninNo club membership09:35:30
Robert PrenticeNCN09:57:52
Ruth SheddenSHN10:02:38
Helen GolderSHN10:07:18
Angus SheddenSHN10:15:53
John FitzsimmonsNo club membership10:20:36
Craig RoachSHN10:25:10
Ben JohnsonNo club membership10:25:34
Stephen VaughanSHN10:30:19
John McGannSHN10:33:20
Andrew LumsdenBFN10:40:26
Elizabeth LewisSHN10:50:55
Tony HillGON11:04:17
Titus MurraySHN11:29:42
Barbara HillGON11:29:49
Toby WilsonGON11:40:09

Long Line High School

2 100 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Dylan LeeNo club membership09:47:00
Abby ZidsSHN10:00:07
Marko SimicSHN10:08:08
Daniel VaughanSHN10:26:07

Long Line Primary

2 100 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Victoria HillisNo club membership09:20:37
Edward HillisNo club membership09:20:41
Mason EllisNo club membership09:55:41
Riley PitkinNo club membership09:55:42
Finlay HorneNo club membership09:57:35
Emma ReynoldsNo club membership10:02:16
Charlie MatchettSHN10:11:45
Sydney SimonsSHN10:12:11
Kate GelderNo club membership10:18:37
Elyse GelderNo club membership10:18:43
Paige GelderNo club membership10:21:06
Katherine PurdieNo club membership10:27:25
Phoebe LeeNo club membership10:27:27
Hayden BestSHN10:31:55
Rory SheddenSHN10:34:54
Amelia IngramNo club membership10:46:37
Madeline IngramNo club membership10:46:40

Short Line Open

1 200 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Karla LepreNo club membership09:55:07
Ben LepreNo club membership10:22:38
Angus SheddenSHN10:32:42
Neville FathersSHN10:44:50
Lyn MalmgronSHN10:55:49
Crage RoachNo club membership10:57:40
Helen GolderSHN10:58:45
John McGannSHN11:02:20
Elizabeth LewisSHN11:22:44

Short Line High School

1 200 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Dan MurraySHN09:00:23
Dylan LeeNo club membership09:27:20
Eve MurraySHN11:27:02
Linden BrayNo club membership11:27:09
Chloe LoggeNo club membership11:27:10

Short Line Primary

1 200 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Sophie CumminsSHN09:28:50
Katherine PurdieNo club membership09:33:35
Phoebe LeeNo club membership09:33:38
Lacey HorneNo club membership09:55:49
Euan SheddenSHN09:59:56
Daniel ZidsSHN10:01:12
Luka SimicSHN10:02:24
Rory SheddenSHN10:04:58
Ollie LepreNo club membership10:08:54
Felix KontosSHN10:13:38
Lily KontosNo club membership10:13:39
Jeremy TaylorNo club membership10:13:39
Hugh WilliamsonSHN10:25:01
Jasper BestSHN10:30:09
Logan CunninghamNo club membership10:42:12
Ben LepreNo club membership10:51:02
Sydney FitzsimmonsNo club membership11:00:31

Score Open

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Martin CroninSHN09:16:55
Karla LepreNo club membership10:22:16
John FitzsimmonsNo club membership10:48:32

Score High School

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Rory CroninNo club membership09:16:52
Abbey ZidsSHN10:45:04

Score Primary

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Stevan SimicSHN10:03:46
Daniel ZidsSHN10:38:55

Warm Up Open

500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Karla LepreNo club membership10:52:44

Warm Up High School

500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Marko SimicSHN09:49:15

Warm Up Primary

500 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Stevan SimicSHN09:45:53
Luka SimicSHN09:45:54
Emma ReynoldsNo club membership09:47:30
Ollie LepreNo club membership09:49:18
Paige GelderNo club membership09:53:47
Elyse GelderNo club membership09:53:50
Kate GelderNo club membership09:53:55
Rory SheddenSHN09:54:53
Ben LepreSHN09:55:10
Sydney FitzsimmonsSHN10:00:26
Gabrielle BennettNo club membership10:03:39
Ben LepreNo club membership10:08:55
Amelia IngramNo club membership10:17:16
Madeline IngramNo club membership10:17:18
Logan CunninghamNo club membership11:17:45