Orienteering Australia

Start list for Leeming (Metro Series 5)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Leeming (Metro Series 5)
Organiser: Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 30 November 2019

Long

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7205864Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
9201745Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1407395Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
7207979Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1392050Paul DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1391619Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601585Sophie GilesNo club membership17:00
1399627Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
264484Michael MaddenLOST17:00
9201048Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1392439Edward PlummerLOST17:00
9101685Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
9201743Jason SimpsonLOST17:00
9200454Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601575Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers17:00

Medium

41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
264042Helen BaileyLOST17:00
408631Adam BinksBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1421091Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
7207975Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1400702Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601583Tracy BurnsNo club membership17:00
8654981Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1601574Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
302713Mary ConroyLOST17:00
264409Moreen CoxLOST17:00
8670916Nick DaleLOST17:00
8657140Zali DaleLOST17:00
9201359Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1400714Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1399628Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601597Cedric GrosLOST17:00
1400709Mike HoweLOST17:00
7207669Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
8004593Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1421083Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1470364Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
408648Caitlin MaddenLOST17:00
1407394Isaac MaddenLOST17:00
264434Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
264415John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1391613Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1392045Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
7205867Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
7207988Toivo PedasteLOST17:00
1392443Cal PullinNo club membership17:00
9101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1131773Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1391617Tony SimpkinsLOST17:00
204361Sandra TarrLOST17:00
409613Phil TaylorLOST17:00
1601589Jonathon ThompsonNo club17:00
1391612Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1391611Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601596Tobias WidlundBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1400715Lukas+1 ZanderNo club membership17:00
1601592unna +1 zanderNo club membership17:00

Short

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
302753Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
409658Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1392056Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601598Paul BurnsBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1407398Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1421078Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1407378Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
9200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1400704Janet FletcherLOST17:00
7205863Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601595Ian GawthropeNo club membership17:00
1601584Hunter Giles-ShanleyNo club17:00
264471Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1399622Rosemary KullmannLOST17:00
9201353Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1470357Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601578Chelsey + 1 MoysesNo club membership17:00
1601586Dylan MoysesNo club membership17:00
409636David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
264490Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00