Orienteering Australia

Start list for Camillo (Metro Series 8)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Camillo (Metro Series 8)
Organiser: Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 11 January 2020

Long

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7205864Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601574Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
7207979Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601585Paul DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1391619Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1399627Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1392052Andre MorkelLOST17:00
1601578Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1601589Simon SpagnolLOST17:00

Medium

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1601581Tracy BurnsLOST17:00
9201359Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1407376Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1407399Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601586Ian FletcherLOST17:00
1400709Mike HoweLOST17:00
264434Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
264415John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1391613Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601579Richard MatthewsLOST17:00
9102932Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
9101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
725547Johan SköldJarfalla OK17:00
1601575Monika SwierkNo club membership17:00
920685Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1391612Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1391611Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers17:00

Short

23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
302753Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1421091Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
264030Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1400702Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1392056Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601580Paul BurnsLOST17:00
1601582elen CarterNo club membership17:00
1601592Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
264409Moreen CoxLOST17:00
1392048Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
9200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1421085Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1400704Janet FletcherLOST17:00
7205863Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
9201790Robert GraiegLOST17:00
1399622Rosemary KullmannLOST17:00
1601584Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601583Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1400714Jane + 1 MaddernNo club membership17:00
264490Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601597Ben RowdonNo club membership17:00
9005325Noel SchoknechtLOST17:00