Orienteering Australia

Start list for Rockingham (Metro Series 9)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Rockingham (Metro Series 9)
Organiser: Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 18 January 2020

Long

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7205864Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1391619Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601585Sophie GilesLOST17:00
1399627Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1392052Andre MorkelLOST17:00
9200455Simon SpagnolLOST17:00

Medium

20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
408631Adam BinksBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1400702Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601578Tracy BurnsLOST17:00
264409Moreen CoxLOST17:00
8670916Nick DaleLOST17:00
8657140Zali DaleLOST17:00
9201359Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
9201790Robert GraiegLOST17:00
1601584edric grosNo club membership17:00
1400709Mike HoweLOST17:00
264434Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
264415John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1391613Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
9101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
9101685Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601574Andries SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
9201740Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1601580Monika SwierkNo club membership17:00
1391612Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1391611Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers17:00

Short

23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
302753Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1421091Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1392056Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601579Paul BurnsLOST17:00
1601581Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
9005200Ian DaltonKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1392048Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601575Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
9200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601589alison easter+2No club membership17:00
1400704Janet FletcherLOST17:00
1601586Hunter Giles-ShanleyLOST17:00
1601600stephanie gray +1No club membership17:00
1399622Rosemary KullmannLOST17:00
9201353Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1392045Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
409636David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
264490Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
9005325Noel SchoknechtLOST17:00
1391617Tony SimpkinsLOST17:00
1400714Pamela smith+1No club membership17:00