Orienteering Australia

Start list for Rockingham (Metro Series 9)

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Rockingham (Metro Series 9)
Organiser: Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 18 January 2020

Bibbulmun Orienteers

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (WST)
1391619Craig DuftyLong (6)17:00
408631Adam BinksMedium (20)17:00
9201359Jack DowlingMedium (20)17:00
1391612Lois WestMedium (20)17:00
1391611Rob WestMedium (20)17:00
1601581Ian ClaytonShort (23)17:00
1392048Sue DowlingShort (23)17:00
1470356Amy DuftyShort (23)17:00
1601575Liam DuftyShort (23)17:00
9200621Penny DuftyShort (23)17:00
264055Phil DuftyShort (23)17:00

Kulgun 225 Orienteers

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (WST)
264434Jennifer MajorMedium (20)17:00
264415John MajorMedium (20)17:00
1601574Andries SwartMedium (20)17:00
9201740Luan SwartMedium (20)17:00
9005200Ian DaltonShort (23)17:00
409636David PassShort (23)17:00

LOST

15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (WST)
1601585Sophie GilesLong (6)17:00
1392052Andre MorkelLong (6)17:00
9200455Simon SpagnolLong (6)17:00
1601578Tracy BurnsMedium (20)17:00
264409Moreen CoxMedium (20)17:00
8670916Nick DaleMedium (20)17:00
8657140Zali DaleMedium (20)17:00
9201790Robert GraiegMedium (20)17:00
1400709Mike HoweMedium (20)17:00
1601579Paul BurnsShort (23)17:00
1400704Janet FletcherShort (23)17:00
1601586Hunter Giles-ShanleyShort (23)17:00
1399622Rosemary KullmannShort (23)17:00
9005325Noel SchoknechtShort (23)17:00
1391617Tony SimpkinsShort (23)17:00

No club membership

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (WST)
1601584edric grosMedium (20)17:00
1601580Monika SwierkMedium (20)17:00
1601589alison easter+2Short (23)17:00
1601600stephanie gray +1Short (23)17:00
1400714Pamela smith+1Short (23)17:00

Wullundigong Orienteers of the West

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (WST)
7205864Brian AustinLong (6)17:00
1399627Graeme HarrisLong (6)17:00
1400702Carol BrownlieMedium (20)17:00
1391613Ron MarcusMedium (20)17:00
9101681Sarah RichardsMedium (20)17:00
9101685Shaun RichardsMedium (20)17:00
302753Anne AustinShort (23)17:00
1421091Robert BoekelaarShort (23)17:00
1392056Ken BrownlieShort (23)17:00
9201353Andrew MartinShort (23)17:00
1392045Michelle MartinShort (23)17:00
264490Melinda RichardsShort (23)17:00