Orienteering Australia

Start list for Star Swamp (Metro Series 10)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Star Swamp (Metro Series 10)
Organiser: Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 1 February 2020

Long

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7205864Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
9201745Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
7207979Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1391619Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601580Sophie GilesLOST17:00
1399627Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
9201048Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1392439Edward PlummerLOST17:00
9201743Jason SimpsonLOST17:00
9201739Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
9200455Simon SpagnolLOST17:00
920685Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1391620Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers17:00

Medium

35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
264042Helen BaileyLOST17:00
408631Adam BinksBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1399375Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
264030Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601585Tracy BurnsLOST17:00
2107159Anette CarlssonBredaryds SOK17:00
1400714Ian ClaytonNo club membership17:00
264409Moreen CoxLOST17:00
1407376Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
9201354Ian FletcherLOST17:00
9201790Robert GraiegLOST17:00
1601582Cedric GrosNo club membership17:00
1400709Mike HoweLOST17:00
9101756Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
7207669Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1421083Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1470364Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
264581Chip LundstromWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
408648Caitlin MaddenLOST17:00
1407394Isaac MaddenLOST17:00
264484Michael MaddenLOST17:00
264434Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
264415John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1391613Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
264472Digby MercerWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601574Alastair PhillipsNo club membership17:00
9101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1397457Mike SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1391617Tony SimpkinsLOST17:00
1601575Monty SmithNo club membership17:00
1601584Hamish SturmerNo club membership17:00
1601581Monika SwierkNo club membership17:00
1391612Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1391611Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601583Kate WoolhouseNo club membership17:00

Short

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1407397Gary AitkenLOST17:00
302753Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1391618Jennifer BinnsLOST17:00
1421091Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
409658Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
264031Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601586Paul BurnsLOST17:00
1421078Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
9200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601578Christine Edwards +2No club membership17:00
1400704Janet FletcherLOST17:00
1601579Hunter Giles-ShanleyNo club membership17:00
409651Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
264471Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
7205867Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
409636David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
355340Craig PearceNo club membership17:00
7207988Toivo PedasteLOST17:00
1399621Emma PlummerLOST17:00
264490Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1407416Nicole SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
204361Sandra TarrLOST17:00