Orienteering Australia

Start list for Swanbourne (Metro Series 11)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Swanbourne (Metro Series 11)
Organiser: Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 8 February 2020

Long

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7207979Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1391619Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1400714Sophie GilesNo club membership17:00
1399627Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
9201048Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1392439Edward PlummerLOST17:00
9201743Jason SimpsonLOST17:00
9201739Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
8226346Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00

Medium

36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
264042Helen BaileyLOST17:00
1399375Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
9200457Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601585Paul BurnsLOST17:00
1601586Tracy BurnsLOST17:00
8654981Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
2107159Anette CarlssonNo club membership17:00
264409Moreen CoxLOST17:00
1601600Bryce CrageNo club membership17:00
8657140Zali DaleLOST17:00
1392050Paul DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1407376Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1421085Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
9201354Ian FletcherLOST17:00
9201790Robert GraiegLOST17:00
1601580Cedric GrosNo club membership17:00
1601579Celine GrosNo club membership17:00
1400709Mike HoweLOST17:00
9101756Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1421083Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1470364Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
264581Chip LundstromWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
264434Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
264415John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1391613Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1470357Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
7205867Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601582Kristy MeadNo club membership17:00
264472Digby MercerWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
9101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1397457Mike SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1391617Tony SimpkinsLOST17:00
1601599Hamish SturmerNo club membership17:00
1601583Monika SwierkNo club membership17:00
1391612Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1391611Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers17:00

Short

20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1407397Gary AitkenLOST17:00
302753Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1391618Jennifer BinnsLOST17:00
409658Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1407398Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1421078Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1601581Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601578Gabrielle Crowe + 4No club membership17:00
1470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
9200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1400704Janet FletcherLOST17:00
1601575Hunter Giles-ShanleyNo club membership17:00
9201353Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1392045Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
355340Craig PearceNo club membership17:00
1601584Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1399621Emma PlummerLOST17:00
264490Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1407416Nicole SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601589Karen StaudteLOST17:00