Orienteering Australia

Start list for Twilight Series Event 7 - Glenelg

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Twilight Series Event 7 - Glenelg
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Friday 10 January 2020

Short

2 300 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
405644Daniel BurdenOH S17:54:52
405641Marcus CazzolatoTJ S17:56:53
405651Lorraine KernickCR S17:59:52
405645Rachel BurdenOH S18:02:02
405655Julia PenfoldCR S18:05:51
8641487Ruhi AfnanYA S18:12:20
405662Dorothy CasanovaWA S18:18:37
405662Jim CasanovaWA S18:18:37
9201051Harry ThorpeCR S18:18:51
405663Viv McDougallCR S18:20:12
405663Linda RaynerCR S18:20:12
405663Trish SeideCR S18:20:12
405665Janet HillyardTJ S18:28:17
405675Ruth BeachCR S18:34:59
405676Alex BowdenTJ S18:38:46
405679Peter ThorpeCR S18:52:17

Medium

3 800 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
405646Simon BurdenOH S17:55:24
405654Lucy AllenCR S18:03:26
405654Hannah AndersonCR S18:03:26
1395957Jeffrey DinningOH S18:08:06
1395960Jill CongediOH S18:09:35
407965Peter CuttenWA S18:10:23
42136077Leila HendersonYA S18:12:07
405661Jim De GregorioCR S18:15:11
405661Nikita De GregorioCR S18:15:11
2080255Karen HollandTT S18:16:12
2080255Robert SmithTT S18:16:12
1777789Sara LemansezWA S18:16:45
1777789Claudia TomWA S18:16:45
1777789Tash WilsonWA S18:16:45
407909Sue BamentOH S18:21:18
11395959Adrian UppillOH S18:21:30
405664Lan KellyTJ S18:22:11
2099373Greg RowberryWA S18:23:28
8654857Ana PenckYA S18:24:30
2065558Aylwin LimTJ S18:26:03
405667Cass FickCR S18:30:14
405667Amanda LewisCR S18:30:14
405667Tanya SchneyderCR S18:30:14
405668Andrew TremainCR S18:30:17
405668Emma TremainCR S18:30:17
405668Sam WattCR S18:30:17
8657137Mitchell MorcomTJ S18:32:01
407982Rachael UptonWA S18:32:31
405673Luke WeisCR S18:34:25
449469Cheryl BevelanderTJ S18:49:19
21392401Robin UppillOH S18:51:23
2099387Ian GrivellTT S18:53:13

Long

5 000 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
405649Guy BerryCR S17:54:42
405649Malachi BerryCR S17:54:42
405650Abigail BerryCR S17:55:29
405650Belinda BerryCR S17:55:29
9005346Meredith NormanTJ S17:57:29
9101014Sandra AfnanYA S18:03:29
9561007Desmond NormanTJ S18:04:39
405670Cameron AylmoreCR S18:09:44
405670Angela PotterCR S18:09:44
3245678Nigel DobsonYA S18:12:30
1396886Fern HillyardWA S18:12:56
9101323David GeorgeTT S18:13:48
405652Emely WeihartCR S18:14:46
9201051Abigail GeorgeCR S18:18:51
352038Steve CooperYA S18:21:40
1392403Jenny CasanovaWA S18:24:28
405656Joanna GeorgeTT S18:27:24
9201365Remi AfnanYA S18:28:42
8008500Angus HainesOH S18:31:49
2099394Max GrivellTT S18:32:43
2134502Zara SodenOH S18:43:58
405677Justin LaiCR S18:44:06
2148366Evalin BrautigamSA S18:58:10

Scatter Female

6 000 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
405659Janet CoelhoCR S18:15:39
405659Jo RichardsonCR S18:15:39
352020Ann NolanTJ S18:21:59
405666Jess DettloftCR S18:26:38
405666Jo DettloftCR S18:26:38
405666Stacey QuinnCR S18:26:38

Scatter Male

6 000 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
9101691Peter KreminskiWA S18:08:44
245681David TilbrookOH S18:24:55
405672Ian WeisYA S18:35:37
405674Matt WatkinsCR S18:37:08
405674Rachel WeisCR S18:37:08