Orienteering Australia

Start list for Twilight Series Event 8 - Blackwood Park

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Twilight Series Event 8 - Blackwood Park
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Friday 17 January 2020

Short

1 800 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
405641Lorraine KernickOH S17:53:44
405654Daniel BurdenOH S17:56:26
44228Janet HillyardTJ S18:04:06
405667Lucy AllenCR S18:06:07
405667Hannah AndersonCR S18:06:07
407965Peter CuttenWA S18:07:26
2099385Eliza GrivellTT S18:09:00
2099385Emily MarschallTT S18:09:00
405644Alice SchammerCR S18:13:52
405644Christiana SchammerCR S18:13:52
405644Mark SchammerCR S18:13:52
405644Tilly SchammerCR S18:13:52
2099374Jacqueline StephensYA S18:25:16
405673Ruth BeachCR S18:28:50
2086602Marcus CazzolatoTJ S18:30:01

Medium

3 900 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
449469Cheryl BevelanderTJ S17:54:53
405656Rachel BurdenOH S17:56:40
405655Simon BurdenOH S17:56:40
405655Nick CurryCR S17:56:40
405656Kerry CurryCR S17:57:08
32086750Frank BurdenOH S17:58:50
6407479Hayley MortonWA S18:02:13
52136077Leila HendersonYA S18:05:09
1395957Jeffrey DinningOH S18:07:50
1395960Jill CongediOH S18:10:40
21395959Adrian UppillOH S18:10:54
2099387Ian GrivellTT S18:11:58
42075077Rhys FogartyOH S18:14:00
2075077Sandra McKeanOH S18:14:00
2133876Erica DimentTT S18:16:48
2133876Katherine PearceCR S18:16:48
2065558Aylwin LimTJ S18:19:42
405652Viv McDougallCR S18:21:58
7300068Lan KellyTJ S18:22:31
405661Jamie StillCR S18:24:28
405662Mack DeedCR S18:25:42
7130204Finn JohnstonTJ S18:27:21
407982Rachael UptonWA S18:28:44
7031270Doug JohnstonTJ S18:30:36
8045131Leith SodenOH S18:34:43
12405664Szymon RomanskiOH S18:40:33
13405664Samuel RomanskiOH S18:40:33
405664Hicynta RomanskiOH S18:40:33
11405664Adam RomanskiOH S18:40:53
2056605Kate MarschallTT S18:44:38
2099373Greg RowberryWA S18:45:19
11392401Robin UppillOH S18:46:41

Long

5 800 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
81900091Joaquín GinerWA S18:01:10
405663Ezanee CooperCR S18:02:03
7245678Nigel DobsonYA S18:05:19
405646Guy BerryCR S18:07:40
405646Malachi BerryCR S18:07:40
405645Abigail BerryCR S18:08:27
405645Belinda BerryCR S18:08:27
8641498Dante AfnanYA S18:12:43
352009Robert TuckerYA S18:13:16
9101014Sandra AfnanYA S18:14:03
9101996Tyson HillyardWA S18:14:03
9005346Meredith NormanTJ S18:15:43
2099390Evelyn ColwellOH S18:17:58
9561007Desmond NormanTJ S18:25:14
8072005Mitchell StephensYA S18:27:23
2134502Zara SodenOH S18:32:22
2056604Jack MarschallTT S18:34:39
2099394Max GrivellTT S18:34:40
8300104Toby CazzolatoTJ S18:34:41
8111005Oscar JohnstonTJ S18:34:42
405665Justin LaiCR S19:04:19

Scatter Female

7 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
352020Ann NolanTJ S18:14:42
405666Janet CoelmoCR S18:27:37
405666Jo RichardsonCR S18:27:37
1392403Jenny CasanovaWA S18:42:28

Scatter Male

7 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
9101691Peter KreminskiWA S18:27:08
405674Ian WeisYA S18:29:24