Orienteering Australia

Start list for OY6 - Rifle Range, Ripley

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: OY6 - Rifle Range, Ripley
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 20 September 2020

Hard 1

7 000 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8041226Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers08:54:15
8000526Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers09:00:14
2068497Philip YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club09:03:22
2082542Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:06:18
8643004Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers09:12:14
8052740Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club09:15:09
8680050Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos09:18:11
8640954Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:21:11
8650366Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers09:24:09
8644940Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers09:27:10
9101998Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club09:30:09
8650368Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:33:12
8670506Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:36:10
2086752Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers10:07:12

Hard 2

5 900 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2019382Geoff PeckToohey Forest Orienteers08:09:47
8680021Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:00:09
2019372Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:03:11
8004421Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club09:06:11
2019334William GilmoreNo club membership09:09:12
9201058Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers09:21:12
1396814Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club09:24:15
9201052Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers09:27:13
1601731Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers09:33:10
8650376Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers09:36:11
8118018Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers

Hard 3

4 800 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
256655Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers08:33:26
8680014Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:00:11
1396182Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers09:09:13
2086749Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club09:12:16
354658David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers09:15:17
1396168Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers09:18:12
2019342Dallas SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club09:21:26
40357Sebastien LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers09:24:13
2053225Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos09:30:20
1602118Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers09:33:14
7207811Dave EbzeryOrienteering Queensland09:36:13
9101508Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers09:39:11
8061949Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos09:42:11
8021977Tony BryantEnoggeroos09:45:12
2074206Malcolm PowellUgly Gully Orienteers09:48:15
2086746Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club09:51:11
7212028Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club09:54:14
2053221Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:57:06
2019381Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers10:00:05
1396809Piet FiletUgly Gully Orienteers
1602050Clare LeungUgly Gully Orienteers
8230866Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers

Hard 4

3 800 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8647250Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club09:00:16
204315Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers09:03:17
1602079David MorrisNo club membership09:06:10
9102822Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos09:09:10
403518Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers09:12:17
2019370Jeff RobinsonNo club membership09:15:10
2054778Ingrid AulikeUgly Gully Orienteers09:21:17
8642015Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:27:14
8646163Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos09:30:18
8650381Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club09:33:12
1602144Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers09:36:11
8650369Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club09:39:11
213669Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club09:42:12
1399602Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers09:45:11
403511Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club09:48:11
8656790Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers09:51:39
256670Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:54:17
258436James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers10:01:04
258900Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers

Hard 5

2 500 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8061400Karyn RossToohey Forest Orienteers09:06:20
2046673Matthew RossToohey Forest Orienteers09:06:24
213622Neville CobboldOrienteering Queensland09:09:12
7140849Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers09:12:15
258420Jim BowlingEnoggeroos09:15:18
1392058Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers09:18:15
258477Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos09:21:22
1399610Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers09:24:17
2019344Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club09:42:17
354649David FloodBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:45:43
2075072Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers09:46:51
258444Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers09:52:54

Moderate 1

4 600 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068453Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club09:03:17
8040855Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club09:06:15
8021005Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos09:09:34
8032008Miles BryantEnoggeroos09:12:11
2036816Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club09:15:13
2019341Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club09:18:15
8280306Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos09:21:15
2068484Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:24:11
8002558Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club09:27:13
2068496Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club09:30:12
9200638Alison BryantEnoggeroos09:39:15
2053223Glenn CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:42:15
8022006Dylan BryantEnoggeroos

Moderate 2

3 500 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2019355Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club09:00:11
8646119Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:03:16
2098981Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club09:06:15
2068427Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club09:09:13
2068425Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club09:18:17
2019365Brooke GilmoreNo club09:21:19
2019333Jenna SwannNo club membership09:21:20
2019378Katie WestNo club membership09:21:21
2019337Liz HipwellNo club09:21:23
2068488Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:30:16
2019362Liam BromilowNo club10:05:27

Easy

2 600 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9201787Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos09:00:13
2082217Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:03:19
2068499Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club09:06:12
2019340Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club09:15:18
2019360Nicole CooperNo club membership09:30:21
2019352Oscar HettelingEnoggeroos09:33:21
256637Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers09:45:16
2019373Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos

Very Easy

1 900 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1602137Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers09:00:13
2086760Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club09:03:19
2019343Maya LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers09:06:13
2019354Matilda CooperNo club membership09:09:18
1602145Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers09:15:15
2019377Justin LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers09:18:14
8062010Callum BryantEnoggeroos09:21:13
2053236Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club09:24:11
2019338Luke MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club09:27:12
8680102Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:30:13
2019351Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club09:33:15
2019356Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club09:39:25
2019376Grace VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club09:42:16
1396817Sharn HarveyNo club10:04:34