Orienteering Australia

Start list for Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - OST 10

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - OST 10
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Saturday 24 October 2020

W14

2 975 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Liana StubbsAustralopers10:20:03

W16

4 600 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Zali McCombAustralopers11:06:01
Tara PowellAustralopers11:08:01

W21

7 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley10:26:01

W35-50AS

3 675 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Jo MitchellAustralopers10:00:02

W40

4 600 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers10:30:02

W45

4 600 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Clare HawthorneAustralopers10:00:08
Sandi PowellAustralopers10:48:04
Meisha AustinAustralopers10:54:03

W50

4 600 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Liz CanningAustralopers09:52:02
Cathy McCombAustralopers10:14:03
Gayle WestAustralopers10:32:13
Miriam PalmerAustralopers10:52:02

W55

3 675 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers10:06:05
Sue HancockAustralopers10:44:03
Christine MarshallAustralopers10:46:02
Chris BrownEsk Valley11:27:49

W60

3 675 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers09:58:02
Judy DavisAustralopers10:03:42
Jane CusickAustralopers10:20:00
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers10:36:02
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders10:48:00
Kate LucasAustralopers10:56:04
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers11:02:01
Sally WayteAustralopers11:13:56

W65

3 675 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Jane CalderAustralopers09:56:03
Jan HardyAustralopers10:14:05
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers10:16:02
Barbara TassellAustralopers10:30:04
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers10:33:58

W70

3 675 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Hilary CaneAustralopers10:38:01

W75

3 675 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Helena GriggsAustralopers10:52:01

W Open AS

4 600 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Shey BissettPathfinders10:38:03
Anna DowlingAustralopers10:42:01
Quinn BissettPathfinders10:44:01

M12

2 275 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Will EnkelaarAustralopers10:32:05
Callum DegenaarAustralopers10:50:02

M14

2 975 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Eddie StonerAustralopers10:48:06
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers11:23:51

M16

6 425 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Niko StonerAustralopers10:16:06
Jett McCombAustralopers10:40:06
Riley KerrEsk Valley11:29:13
Thomas GardeAustralopers11:39:31

M17-20

7 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Will WhittingtonAustralopers10:54:01

M21

9 675 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Paul LigginsAustralopers09:58:04
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley10:48:02
Jonathan McCombAustralopers11:10:55
Simon LouisAustralopers11:25:41
Dion McKenzieAustralopers11:37:01

M35-50AS

4 600 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Dane CavanaghAustralopers10:26:03

M40

7 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers09:40:07
Kris ClausonAustralopers10:42:13

M45

6 425 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Simon StubbsAustralopers09:42:00
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers10:36:01
Anthony StonerAustralopers10:50:01

M50

6 425 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Mark WestAustralopers10:32:07
Rohan WolfeCasuals TAS10:42:03
Bernard WalkerAustralopers10:46:01
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers10:58:01
Jeff DunnAustralopers11:13:32
Darryl SmithAustralopers11:16:01

M55

4 600 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Gary CarrollAustralopers10:02:08
Geoff PowellAustralopers10:50:06
Mick CooperAustralopers10:56:03

M60

4 600 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Peter CroftsAustralopers09:56:01
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley10:24:02
Peter CusickAustralopers10:28:03
Michael DowlingAustralopers10:58:04
Paul PacqueEsk Valley11:27:00
Charles DragarAustralopers11:38:40

M65

3 675 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Bert ElsonAustralopers10:02:01
Mike CalderAustralopers10:18:02
Neil HawthorneAustralopers10:28:05
David MarshallAustralopers10:32:02
Ian RathboneAustralopers10:40:01
Mark HeyAustralopers10:50:04

M70

3 675 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Lindsay PenderAustralopers10:24:03
Martin BicevskisAustralopers10:58:02
Graham SargisonAustralopers11:00:02
Rod BissettPathfinders11:04:01

M75

3 675 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Ross KellyAustralopers10:12:03
Terry CavanaghAustralopers10:21:58
Wayne GriggsAustralopers10:54:00

M/W Open A

2 975 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Beverley MillerAustralopers09:54:05

M/W Open B

2 975 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Rodney MillerAustralopers09:54:01
Esta BirdahicAustralopers10:24:04
Russell KerrEsk Valley11:25:58

M/W55+AS

2 975 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers10:16:04