Orienteering Australia

Start list for 7 Mile Beach - Southern Local #11

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: 7 Mile Beach - Southern Local #11
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 22 November 2020

Long

35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley09:56:17
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley09:58:02
Matthew CohenAustralopers10:00:10
Peter CusickAustralopers10:01:25
Mandy McIntyreAustralopers10:01:52
James ScottAustralopers10:03:06
Jett McCombAustralopers10:04:26
Simon StubbsAustralopers10:07:17
Cathy McCombAustralopers10:09:02
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers10:09:14
Gayle WestAustralopers10:09:49
Peter SmartAustralopers10:11:59
Dane CavanaghAustralopers10:18:56
Ashley CarrAustralopers10:19:08
Georgina CarrAustralopers10:19:26
Sandra DíazAustralopers10:19:56
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers10:20:00
Mark WestAustralopers10:23:48
Thomas GardeAustralopers10:24:29
Tara PowellAustralopers10:26:26
David PolandBushflyers10:28:02
Jeff DunnAustralopers10:28:52
Jonathan McCombAustralopers10:29:26
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers10:33:29
Julian RoscoeAustralopers10:33:57
Max PowellAustralopers10:39:02
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers10:40:14
Simon LouisAustralopers10:47:42
Anthony StonerAustralopers11:00:18
Niko StonerAustralopers11:02:08
Alyce HeapNo club membership11:03:31
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers11:15:35
Liz CanningAustralopers11:17:11
Ainsley ScottAustralopers11:17:45
Charles DragarAustralopers11:18:14

Medium

35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Terry CavanaghAustralopers09:57:13
Hugh GiblinAustralopers10:01:13
Jane SymonsAustralopers10:01:40
Jane CusickAustralopers10:02:04
Renny DuckettAustralopers10:05:35
Ross KellyAustralopers10:08:01
Mark HeyAustralopers10:15:35
Callum DegenaarAustralopers10:16:45
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers10:18:12
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers10:23:09
Zali McCombAustralopers10:24:08
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers10:24:10
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers10:25:36
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers10:27:04
Jan HardyAustralopers10:31:08
Bert ElsonAustralopers10:31:26
Mitchell ZielinskiCasuals TAS10:31:32
Andrew ZielinskiCasuals TAS10:32:16
Hilary CaneAustralopers10:33:35
Sandi PowellAustralopers10:35:06
Graham SargisonAustralopers10:36:32
Geoff PowellAustralopers10:38:21
Mike CalderAustralopers10:39:29
Sally WayteAustralopers10:40:43
Sue HancockAustralopers10:43:27
Wayne GriggsAustralopers10:44:43
Helena GriggsAustralopers10:46:08
Rohan WolfeCasuals TAS10:49:39
Kate LucasAustralopers10:51:19
Ian RathboneAustralopers10:52:26
James LaverAustralopers10:55:00
Janet BushAustralopers10:59:34
Barbara TassellAustralopers11:10:21
Jo MitchellAustralopers11:28:30
Martin BicevskisAustralopers11:33:40

Short

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Richard LockeCasuals TAS09:55:20
Sally SalierAustralopers09:58:42
Shamus MulcahyCasuals TAS10:21:39
Jonty ZielinskiCasuals TAS10:31:18
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers11:35:12

Novice

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Sidney Hawthorne WaltersCasuals TAS11:33:36
Henry McDonnellCasuals TAS11:45:52