Orienteering Australia

Start list for Trevallyn - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Trevallyn - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Wednesday 4 March 2020

Long

4 225 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Bayley FisherEsk Valley16:34:45
Paul LeFevreEsk Valley16:37:38
Jack WickhamEsk Valley16:38:13
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley16:45:39
Riley KerrEsk Valley17:09:52
Euan BestEsk Valley17:16:31
Carlin WhiteEsk Valley17:18:24
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers17:22:40
Chris SchulzEsk Valley17:25:23
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley17:27:09
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley17:27:46
Chris BrownEsk Valley17:52:41
Paul PacqueNo club membership17:54:26
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley02:09:50
Debbie GaleEsk Valley
Maureen LeFevreEsk Valley

Medium

3 100 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley16:09:46
Keira RichardsonEsk Valley16:34:55
Anders SchildNo club membership16:35:06
Wil RadfordNo club membership16:35:12
Harrison GerardNo club membership16:38:28
Alana McDougalNo club membership16:40:38
Isabel BrownNo club membership16:40:39
Drew WynneCasual Members Tas16:41:22
Sussan BestEsk Valley16:45:42
Matt McleanNo club membership16:51:16
Jo VennNo club membership16:51:18
Logan KerrEsk Valley17:09:04
Luca LohreyNo club membership17:09:04
Kevin LyallEsk Valley17:14:11
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley17:17:44
Donelda NilesNo club membership17:19:59
Sandra CarterCasual Members Tas17:21:32

Short

1 725 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Lucas HengNo club membership16:33:22
Nick CroninGrammar16:33:55
Eadie BurnsNo club membership16:34:42
Euan BestEsk Valley16:34:43
Joseph RussnakNo club membership16:36:15
Bella ClarkNo club membership16:37:12
Jamari LockhartNo club membership16:38:46
Ava ConnNo club membership16:38:47
Olivia PadgettNo club membership16:53:45
Emily PadgettNo club membership16:53:47
Russell KerrEsk Valley17:08:03
Linkoln GraingerNo club membership17:11:50
Orlando GraingerCasual Members Tas17:11:54
Mim SchultzNo club membership17:24:57
Paddy McLeodNo club membership18:03:08