Orienteering Australia

Start list for Trevallyn - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Trevallyn - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Wednesday 4 March 2020

Australopers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
Tom PoortenaarLong (16)4 225 m17:22:40

Casual Members Tas

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
Drew WynneMedium (17)3 100 m16:41:22
Orlando GraingerShort (15)1 725 m17:11:54
Sandra CarterMedium (17)3 100 m17:21:32

Esk Valley

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
Valerie BrammallMedium (17)3 100 m16:09:46
Euan BestShort (15)1 725 m16:34:43
Bayley FisherLong (16)4 225 m16:34:45
Keira RichardsonMedium (17)3 100 m16:34:55
Paul LeFevreLong (16)4 225 m16:37:38
Jack WickhamLong (16)4 225 m16:38:13
Eleanor McLeanLong (16)4 225 m16:45:39
Sussan BestMedium (17)3 100 m16:45:42
Russell KerrShort (15)1 725 m17:08:03
Logan KerrMedium (17)3 100 m17:09:04
Riley KerrLong (16)4 225 m17:09:52
Kevin LyallMedium (17)3 100 m17:14:11
Euan BestLong (16)4 225 m17:16:31
Dirk NankervisMedium (17)3 100 m17:17:44
Carlin WhiteLong (16)4 225 m17:18:24
Chris SchulzLong (16)4 225 m17:25:23
Arabella PhillipsLong (16)4 225 m17:27:09
Simon PhillipsLong (16)4 225 m17:27:46
Chris BrownLong (16)4 225 m17:52:41
Kenneth McLeanLong (16)4 225 m02:09:50
Debbie GaleLong (16)4 225 m
Maureen LeFevreLong (16)4 225 m

Grammar

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
Nick CroninShort (15)1 725 m16:33:55

No club membership

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
Lucas HengShort (15)1 725 m16:33:22
Eadie BurnsShort (15)1 725 m16:34:42
Anders SchildMedium (17)3 100 m16:35:06
Wil RadfordMedium (17)3 100 m16:35:12
Joseph RussnakShort (15)1 725 m16:36:15
Bella ClarkShort (15)1 725 m16:37:12
Harrison GerardMedium (17)3 100 m16:38:28
Jamari LockhartShort (15)1 725 m16:38:46
Ava ConnShort (15)1 725 m16:38:47
Alana McDougalMedium (17)3 100 m16:40:38
Isabel BrownMedium (17)3 100 m16:40:39
Matt McleanMedium (17)3 100 m16:51:16
Jo VennMedium (17)3 100 m16:51:18
Olivia PadgettShort (15)1 725 m16:53:45
Emily PadgettShort (15)1 725 m16:53:47
Luca LohreyMedium (17)3 100 m17:09:04
Linkoln GraingerShort (15)1 725 m17:11:50
Donelda NilesMedium (17)3 100 m17:19:59
Mim SchultzShort (15)1 725 m17:24:57
Paul PacqueLong (16)4 225 m17:54:26
Paddy McLeodShort (15)1 725 m18:03:08