Orienteering Australia

Start list for USQ, Toowoomba

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: USQ, Toowoomba
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 9 February 2020

Very Easy

1 200 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068429Abi BarnesNo club membership14:21:09
2098985Lucy BarnesNo club membership14:22:30
2068419Chase DeurlooNo club membership14:30:46
2068445Sienna DeurlooNo club membership14:30:48
2053208Brendan DeurlooNo club membership14:30:52
2068495Saxon RichterRR Q14:34:45
2098974Ruby ReichNo club membership14:42:23
2086760Alara WilliamsRR Q14:48:46
2068525Hugo TagueRR Q15:02:55
2068447Annabelle BurkeNo club membership15:03:32
2068434Felicity BurkeNo club membership15:03:35
2068450Molly BurkeNo club membership15:03:38
2098973Emrys RogersRR Q15:31:43
2053207Matilda RogersRR Q15:31:49

Easy

1 200 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068443Alex VanzellaRR Q13:42:41
2068436Grace VanzellaRR Q13:48:34
2053218William BarnesRR Q14:20:44
2084713Caelan WilliamsRR Q14:44:18
2068442Caitlyn GarrattRR Q14:57:02
2099000Kate RattrayNo club membership14:57:03
2068438Pru RattrayNo club membership14:57:05
2068457Adeline TagueRR Q14:57:56
2068460Caitlin LoaderRR Q15:49:50

Short 1.8km

1 800 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2053214Stacy NottleRR Q14:06:45
2068458Gabi LawsNo club membership14:21:23
2053212Doug SeymourNo club membership14:32:58
2098981Cassy ReinbottRR Q14:36:08
1602103Bruce JonesRR Q14:36:59
1422048Alexandra EdwardsRR Q14:38:26
2068435Deb ReinbottRR Q14:39:12
2098996Bailey SykesRR Q14:46:50
2068427Xanthe SchubertRR Q14:56:03
2098998Rodney Lindsay-HolleyRR Q15:12:44
2068433Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRR Q15:13:30
8650359Rani BrennanRR Q15:15:20
1396819Kari BrennanRR Q15:15:27
9102053Andrew BrennanRR Q15:15:57
1414989Annette RogersRR Q15:33:47
2068493Sara LoaderRR Q15:50:16
2068448Rhys LoaderRR Q15:50:50
2068492Scott LoaderRR Q15:51:51
2068494Deborah LoaderRR Q15:53:13

Long 2.6km

2 600 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2098980Nathan JonesNo club membership14:20:52
2068452Flynn TaylorNo club membership14:34:30
2068453Jack ReinbottRR Q14:36:09
2053215Josie MoylanNo club membership14:37:45
1012071Dave EdwardsRR Q14:39:38
1601732Wim de JongRR Q14:41:14
2068530Laura de JongRR Q14:43:07
8647250Cameron WilliamsRR Q14:44:54
2068529Jacob SykesRR Q14:46:38
2053224Cayleb FidgeBB Q14:47:24
2053210Dallas SykesRR Q14:47:35
2068426Grant ReinbottRR Q14:50:04
2098976Oliver SchubertRR Q14:51:27
2053232William CoxRR Q14:53:19
2098997Gabriel SchubertRR Q14:54:29
2068439Eve TagueRR Q14:56:58
2068526Cam SchubertRR Q14:57:48
2068425Blake ReinbottRR Q14:59:59
8660012Nicole WilliamsRR Q15:00:58
2068500Danielle RichterRR Q15:02:36
8670506Simeon BurrillBB Q15:10:18
2098963Sean Lindsay-HolleyRR Q15:11:06
8660009Ella RogersRR Q15:28:06
8656805Jess RogersRR Q15:35:43
2068444Ellie de JongRR Q16:12:50