Orienteering Australia

Start list for TTOC Urban Adventure - Round 1 (Jezzine Barracks - Townsville)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: TTOC Urban Adventure - Round 1 (Jezzine Barracks - Townsville)
Organiser: Totally Tropical Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 5 February 2020

Score

53 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Damien, Joanne, Robert 4 minus 1No club membership18:00
Amie, Andrew A SquareNo club membership18:00
Fiona, Rod AKNo club membership18:00
Addison, Lachlan, Neil, Robyn American BluesNo club membership18:00
Julie, Katrina, Patrick AquaholicsNo club membership18:00
Belinda, Glenn, Rebecca Belinda the CowNo club membership18:00
Greer, Leslie BetasNo club membership18:00
Keith, Samantha, Timmy B-UtesNo club membership18:00
Charlotte, Hannele, Margaret, Sue Choc WenchesNo club membership18:00
Dom, Elle, Heath DominellesNo club membership18:00
Celeste, Matt Dual NationsNo club membership18:00
Kelly, Sam DunkersNo club membership18:00
Ciara, Damien, Dante, Helen EndacoolNo club membership18:00
Iona, Milana Gina LinettiNo club membership18:00
Ellina, Elysia, Shane, Wilton GoGo BearsNo club membership18:00
Barb, Linda, Rhonda Hot Like SunriseNo club membership18:00
Bernie, Louise, Nikki Iced VovosNo club membership18:00
Angus, Annika, Brian, Martin, Sue Just 4 FunNo club membership18:00
Claire, Dana Lamas RuleNo club membership18:00
Hayden, Kynan, Mckenzie LilleysNo club membership18:00
Marcel, Myles M n MsNo club membership18:00
Carl, Elise, Jo, Justin, Tegan Mad HikersNo club membership18:00
Ashley, Caleb, Carryn, Grace, Jordan Magic BeansNo club membership18:00
Carolyn, Robin, Tracy Meet GrindersNo club membership18:00
Caitlin, Grace, Jack, Jane, Sebby NewmanNo club membership18:00
Brianna Only the LonelyNo club membership18:00
Ayla, Joel, Koby, Tamara Orientators with a side of AvocardioNo club membership18:00
Jacquie, Rebekah, Robert OrientbeeringNo club membership18:00
Gay, Jill, Stephanie, Terry PobblebonksNo club membership18:00
Damian, Jewelie, Kat, Rita, Tiffany Princess WarriorsNo club membership18:00
Jenny, Ross R & JNo club membership18:00
Anders, Anna, Stacey RuffNo club membership18:00
Jack, Meagan, Melissa, Rose Same SameNo club membership18:00
Brandi, Brock Scooters n HootersNo club membership18:00
Gordon, Issac, Judah, Lily, Lucas, Natalie SmithsonitesNo club membership18:00
Kynan, Liam, Logan, Peter, Steve SpilskidsNo club membership18:00
Jack, Katie, Kira Spy CadetsNo club membership18:00
Bear, Mark Strand StrollersNo club membership18:00
Reece, Tamara TamreeNo club membership18:00
Cheryl, Jason Team Leader of the LostNo club membership18:00
Neville, Peta Team TannaNo club membership18:00
Max, Tom Team ToryNo club membership18:00
Jeremy, Sven Terrific TwoNo club membership18:00
Abigail, Kai, Matthew, Mika The ChickensNo club membership18:00
Cameron, Greg The Green SheepNo club membership18:00
Kieran, Leanne, Troy The PacemakersNo club membership18:00
Carlie, Georgie, Paul The WalkersNo club membership18:00
Guy, Jordon, Joshus Townsville AliveNo club membership18:00
Andrew, Jenni, Lucy, Patrick, Paul Twos and ThreesNo club membership18:00
Alicia, Morgan Unprepared but ExcitedNo club membership18:00
Eleanor, Gary, Helen, Hula, Vanessa Walkie TalkiesNo club membership18:00
Jason, Simon Western ForceNo club membership18:00
Jess, Max, Sam Which Way is UpNo club membership18:00