Orienteering Australia

Start list for TTOC Urban Adventure - Round 2 (ANZAC PARK Townsville)

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: TTOC Urban Adventure - Round 2 (ANZAC PARK Townsville)
Organiser: Totally Tropical Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 12 February 2020

Score

42 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Amie, Andrew A2No club membership18:00
Fiona AKNo club membership18:00
Iona, Milana Anoi & AnimalNo club membership18:00
Belinda, Rebecca Belinda the CowNo club membership18:00
Greer, Leslie, Rebekah BetasNo club membership18:00
Keith, Samantha, Timmy B-UtesNo club membership18:00
Charlotte, Hannele, Margaret, Sue Choc WenchesNo club membership18:00
Dom, Elle, Heath, Paul DominellesNo club membership18:00
Celeste, Rosemarie Dual NationsNo club membership18:00
Justin, Tegan Happy FootNo club membership18:00
Erin, Sam Hey PestoNo club membership18:00
Barb, Ellyse, Linda, Rhonda Hot Like SunriseNo club membership18:00
Bernie, Louise, Nikki Iced VovosNo club membership18:00
Julie, Matt Jet JemNo club membership18:00
Martin, Sue Just 4 FunNo club membership18:00
Keith Keith & The RockNo club membership18:00
Marcel, Myles M n MsNo club membership18:00
Carolyn, Robin, Tracy Meet GrindersNo club membership18:00
Brianna, Jade Only the LonelyNo club membership18:00
Ayla, Joel, Koby, Tamara Orientators with a side AvocardioNo club membership18:00
Jacquie, Maxwell, Robert OrientbeeringNo club membership18:00
Gay, Jill, Stephanie, Terry PobblebonksNo club membership18:00
Jenny, Ross R & JNo club membership18:00
Anders, Anna, Stacey RuffNo club membership18:00
Jack, Katie, Kira Spy CadetsNo club membership18:00
Kelly, Kym, Sam StaffynadedNo club membership18:00
Mark, Maureen, Wendy Strand StrollersNo club membership18:00
Elise, Jo Super LandlubbersNo club membership18:00
Felicity, Jen TA2No club membership18:00
Neville, Peta Team TannaNo club membership18:00
Max, Tom Team ToryNo club membership18:00
Cathalina, Milana, Sven Terrific ThreeNo club membership18:00
Abigail, Kai, Matthew, Mika The ChickensNo club membership18:00
Adam, Hannah, Ruby The MagpiesNo club membership18:00
Andrew, Caitlyn, David The TwaddlersNo club membership18:00
Carlie, Georgie, Paul The WalkersNo club membership18:00
Guy, Jordon, Joshus Townsville AliveNo club membership18:00
Andrew, Jenni, Lucy Twos and ThreesNo club membership18:00
Eleanor, Hula, James, Vanessa Walkie TalkiesNo club membership18:00
Jason, Simon Western ForceNo club membership18:00
Rowena Where's the Nearest PubNo club membership18:00
Damian, Jewelie Xena WarriorsNo club membership18:00